МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ   "ХИТЪР ПЕТЪР"
ГАБРОВО, 11 октомври 2008 г.
КЛАСИРАНЕ НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ ОТ 3 КЛАС
МЯСТО ИМЕ КЛАС ГРАД УЧИЛИЩЕ ТЕСТ
1 Грета Василева Христозова 3 Пловдив СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" 50
2 Гергана Ивайлова Нейчева 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 45
3 Елена Калинова Митова 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 44
4 Александър Драгомиров Москов 3 Стара Загора VI ОУ "Свети Никола" 43
4 Димитър Димитров Георгиев 3 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 43
5 Никол Атанасова Маджарова 3 Стара Загора VI ОУ "Свети Никола" 38
6 Мира Либомирова Иванова 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 35
7 Мелани Галин Иванова 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 32
8 Габриела Георгиева Попова 3 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 31
9 Дани Миленов Порожанов 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 30
9 Йордан Добромиров Кирилов 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 30
9 Калоян Валентинов Тодоров 3 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 30
9 Теодор Пламенов Стефанов 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 30
10 Александрина Атанасова Райнова 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 29
10 Атанас Симеонов Маринов 3 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 29
11 Мартин Тихомиров Ганчев 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 28
11 Рени Димитрова Иванова 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 28
12 Алберто Стоилов Бачев 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 26
12 Даниел Тихомиров Лазаров 3 Габрово ОУ "Цанко Дюстабанов" 26
12 Румен Светомиров Минчев 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 26
13 Кристиан Александров Христов 3 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 24
13 Тодор Веселинов Коцев 3 София 35 СОУ "Добри  Войников" 24
14 Вилина Тодорова Тодорова 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 22
14 Цветелина Светославова Якова 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 22
15 Кристиян Димов Димов 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 21
15 Марина Николаева Михайлова 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 21
16 Александър Симеонов Мартинов 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 20
16 Евгения Пламенова Генчева 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 20
16 Цвета Любомирова Стоева 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 20
17 Мартина Христофорова Цонева 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 18
17 Николай Ненов Николаев 3 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 18
18 Адриан Руменов Радев 3 Kюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 16
18 Иван Димитров Стоичков 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 16
18 Макс Юлианов Моравски 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 16
19 Даниел Крумов Крумов 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 15
19 Никола Марианов Джурков 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 15
20 Борис Стоянов Христов 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 14
20 Денислав Драгомиров Ботев 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 14
20 Ники Мирославов Йонков 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 14
21 Денис Ръдван Озмен 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 13
21 Йоана Любомирова Маринова 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 13
22 Александра Бисерова Бързункова 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 11
22 Драгомир Драгомиров Москов 3 Стара Загора VI ОУ "Свети Никола" 11
23 Камен Пламенов Генчев 2 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 10
23 Стефка Тодорова Стоева 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 10
24 Христо Йорданов Цонев 3 София 36 СОУ "Добри  Войников" 8
25 Иван Георгиев Петров 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 6
25 Изабела Данаилова Станева 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 6
25 Самуил Илиев Железаров 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 6
26 Марина Даринова Генчева 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 5
27 Людмил Христов Бобев 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 3
27 Цанислав Григоров Петров 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 3
28 Йоана Станимирова Петрова 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 2
29 Захари Николаев Керанов 3 Габрово ОУ "Цанко Дюстабанов" 0
29 Николай Николаев Семов 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
30 Василена Николаева Тотева 3 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" -1
31 Калоян Евгениев Василев 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" -2
32 Станислав Ивайлов Иванов 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" -3
33 Александра Радославова Емануилова 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" -4
33 Ивелин Цветанов Иванов 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" -4
33 Кольо Денчев Върбанов 2 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" -4
33 Никола Страхилов Гайдаржиев       3 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" -4
33 Христо Красенов Владов 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" -4
34 Магдалена Мирославова Димитрова 3 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" -5
35 Стилиян Илиев Стоилов 3 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" -7
36 Росен Захариев Занев 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" -9
37 Александра Пламенова Стойчева 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" -12
37 Виктор Христов Янев 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" -12