МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ "ХИТЪР ПЕТЪР"
ГАБРОВО, 11 октомври 2008 г.
КЛАСИРАНЕ НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ ОТ 4 КЛАС
МЯСТО ИМЕ КЛАС ГРАД УЧИЛИЩЕ ТЕСТ
1 Иван Николаев Чолаков 4 В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 57
1 Таня Стефанова Христова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 57
1 Юлия Юли Стефанова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 57
1 Яна Мариова Пенева 4 Kюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 57
2 Цветослава Петкова Гутева 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 55
3 Андрей Севдалинов Тодоров 4 Силистра ЦУТНТ 54
4 Александър Георгиев Станев 4 В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 52
4 Бояна Иванова Иванова 4 Стара Загора II ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 52
4 Делян Венцов Димитров 4 Kюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 52
4 Илиян Йорданов Йорданов 4 Варна Първо основно училище 52
5 Емилиян Добринов Грешков 4 Шумен ОДК 51
6 Александра Юлиянова Тодорова  4 Шумен ОДК 50
7 Иван Добринов Пеев 4 В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 49
8 Грета Бисерова Панова 4 София 125 СОУ "Проф. Б. Пенев" 47
8 Христина Максимова Христова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 47
9 Боян Валериев Стоянов 4 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 45
9 Даниел Димитров Кънчев 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 45
9 Калоян Бориславов Паунов 4 В. Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 45
9 Петър Добромиров Георгиев 4 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 45
10 Иванела Христова Ангелова 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 44
11 Тотьо Христов Христов 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 43
12 Никол Стилиян Вукадинова 4 София ЧОУ "Меридиан" 22 42
12 Таня Живкова Желева 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 42
12 Теодор Христов Кънев 4 Елхово ОУ "П. Хилендарски" 42
13 Александър Янков Янев 4 Шумен ОДК 41
14 Борислава Анатолиева Багалийска 4 Kюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 40
15 Александър Асенов Боянов 4 Kюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 39
15 Александър Пламенов Александров 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 39
16 Ива Мирославова Хинкова 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 38
17 Дамян Стефанов Карабалиев 4 Стара Загора V ОУ "Митьо Станев" 37
17 Мартин Енчев Василев 4 Силистра ЦУНТ 37
18 Маргарита Николова Петрова 4 Kюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 36
19 Ивелин Детелинов Димитров 4 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 35
19 Мария Георгиева Цвъркалева 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 35
19 Рукие-Айше Мустафа Егели 4 Шумен ОДК 35
20 Анита Иванова Върбанова 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 33
20 Ванеса Любенова Гецева 4 Шумен ОДК 33
20 Зорница Красимирова Гугова 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 33
20 Михаил Мартинов Маринов 4 Шумен ОДК 33
20 Теодора Димитрова Шикова 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 33
21 Илина Даниелова Милкова 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 32
22 Тервел Вълков 4 Дряново СОУ "М. Райкович" 31
23 Йордан Йорданов Димитров 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 30
24 Мартин Димитров Костадинов 4 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 29
24 Петър Станиславов Георгиев 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 29
25 Галин Венков Тозев 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 27
26 Ралица Тихомирова Скерлева 4 Kюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 26
26 Росина Георгиева Митева 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 26
27 Вайълет Димитрова Стефанова 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 25
27 Петя Момчилова Момчилова 4 Севлиево ОУ "Ст. Пешев" 25
28 Владислав Александров Костов 4 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 24
29 Цвятко Петев Петков 4 Севлиево ОУ "Ст. Пешев" 23
30 Елена Георгиева Георгиева 4 Шумен ОДК 21
30 Преслава Атанасова Тодорова 4 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 21
31 Раденка Христова Николова 4 Шумен ОДК 20
32 Виктория Владимирова Митева 4 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 18
32 Денислав Десислав Дончев 4 Севлиево ОУ "Ст. Пешев" 18
32 Цветан Стелянов Иванов 4 Габрово ОУ "Цанко Дюстабанов" 18
33 Гергана Димитрова Попова 4 Шумен ОДК 17
34 Мелиса Емилова Хубенова 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 16
34 Мирела Христова Гичева 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 16
34 Николета Христова Христова 4 Севлиево ОУ "Ст. Пешев" 16
35 Мария Бисерова Баева 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 15
36 Лъчезар Петров Манолов 4 Севлиево ОУ "Ст. Пешев" 13
37 Амин Абделнасър Аболибде 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 12
37 Христо Иванов Маринов 4 Севлиево ОУ "Ст. Пешев" 12
38 Ана-Мария Владимирова Шеврева 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 11
38 Златин Станиславов Стоянов 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 11
38 Симеон Светлозаров Борисов 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 11
38 Цвета Иванова Димитрова 4 Севлиево ОУ "Ст. Пешев" 11
39 Веселин Иванов Христов 4 Севлиево ОУ "Ст. Пешев" 9
39 Добора Галинова Съботинова 4 Силистра ЦУНТ 9
40 Александрина Калинова Чечева 4 Севлиево ОУ "Ст. Пешев" 8
40 Денислав Тодоров Нарчев 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 8
41 Мария Станчева Колева 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 7
42 Ани Петева Петкова 4 Севлиево ОУ "Ст. Пешев" 6
42 Симеон Христов Станчев 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 6
43 Мартин Момчилов Кънев 4 Севлиево ОУ "Ст. Пешев" 2
44 Максим Тодоров Панчев 4 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 1
44 Мая Илиянова Цонева 4 Севлиево ОУ "Ст. Пешев" 1
45 Александър Евелинов Минчев 4 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 0
45 Габриела Дианова Маринова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0
45 Ивайло Валентинов Маринов 4 Шумен ОДК 0
45 Лора  Петрова Петрова 4 Козлодуй ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0
46 Божидара Иванова Якимова 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" -1
47 Божидар Десиславов Цветков 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" -2
47 Кристина Кирилова Бонева 4 София ЧОУ "Меридиан" 22 -2
48 Деян Теодоров Белев 4 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" -3
49 Симеон Христов Симеонов 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" -4
50 Милена Емилова Довруева 4 Дряново СОУ "М. Райкович" -7