МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ "ХИТЪР ПЕТЪР"
ГАБРОВО, 10 октомври 2009 г.
КЛАСИРАНЕ НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ ОТ 3 КЛАС
МЯСТО ИМЕ КЛАС ГРАД УЧИЛИЩЕ ТЕСТ
1 Георги Бойков Христов 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 43
2 Надежда Енчева Цветкова 3 Димитровград ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 42
3 Алекс Митков Недялков 3 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 40
4 Ивайло Любомиров Иванов 3 София 125 СОУ "Проф. Боян Пенев 38
5 Ирина Михайлова Радева 3 Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 37
6 Васил Живков Великов 3 София 125 СОУ "Проф. Боян Пенев 35
7 Таня Атанасова Сейкова 3 Г.Оряховица ОУ "Ив. Вазов" 34
8 Александър Асенов Асенов 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 33
8 Никол Мартинова Гилева  3 Варна ОУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 33
8 Никола Красимиров Димитров 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 33
9 Христо К. Христов 3 Варна ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" 31
10 Кристина Драгомирова Горанова 3 Плевен ОУ"Св.Климент Охридски" 30
11 Людмил Петров Стаменов 3 София 125 СОУ "Проф. Боян Пенев 29
12 Александър Борисов Какмакчиев 3 София 125 СОУ "Проф. Боян Пенев 28
13 Румен Николаев Николаев 3 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 27
14 Михаел Димитър Михайлов 3 Габрово НУ "В. Левски" 26
15 Калоян Христофоров Стефанов 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 24
16 Александра Любомирова Дерманска 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 23
16 Димитър Георгиев Тумбалов 3 Дряново СОУ "М. Райкович" 23
16 Максим Драгомиров Славоев 3 Габрово ОУ "Цанко Дюстабанов" 23
17 Теодор Михайлов Тотев 3 Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 21
18 Радослав Димитров Денков 3 Димитровград ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 20
18 Ралица Иванова Чомакова 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 20
19 Веселин Иванов Пенев 3 Димитровград ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 19
20 Веселин Димитров Делчев 3 Димитровград ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 18
20 Мартина Мартин Георгиева 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 18
20 Татяна Димитрова Ванчева 3 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 18
20 Янислав Ивов Веждарски 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 18
21 Сирма Младенова Никова 3 Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 16
22 Ивалин Любенов Чобанов 3 Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 15
23 Алекс Стоянов Вълев 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 14
23 Нона Росенова Желязкова 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 14
24 Александър Иванов Попов 3 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 13
24 Николай Христов Игнатов 3 Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 13
24 Петър Руменов Табаков 3 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 13
25 Виктория Цветелинова Петрова 3 Кюстендил VІІ ОУ "Ильо войвода" 12
25 София Миткова Илиева 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 12
26 Беатрис Кирилова Начева 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 11
26 Виктория Даниелова Генчева 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 11
26 Мирела Красимирова Кулева 3 Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 11
27 Виктор Венциславов Стоянов 3 Кюстендил VІІ ОУ "Ильо войвода" 10
27 Теодор Ивайлов Везенков 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 10
28 Анжела Иванова Стефанова 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 9
28 Виктория Христова Иванова 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 9
28 Димитър Николаев Христов 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 9
28 Цвета Петрова Дамянова 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 9
29 Георги Николаев Тодоров 3 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 8
30 Моника Фьодорова Григорова 3 Дряново СОУ "М. Райкович" 8
31 Петър Христов Йосифов 3 Габрово НУ "В. Левски" 7
32 Димитър Добрев Данков 3 София 125 СОУ "Проф. Боян Пенев 6
32 Доника Иванова Нейкова 3 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 6
32 Мария Ивайлова Михова 3 Ст. Загора ОУ "Св. Никола" 6
32 Станислава Станиславова Митева 3 Варна ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" 6
32 Цветелина Цветославова Горанова 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 6
33 Александра Николаева Василева 3 Габрово НУ "В. Левски" 5
33 Йоан Бисеров Нитов 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 5
33 Камен Пламенов Генчев 3 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 5
33 Кристиян Палев Бебов 3 Дряново СОУ "М. Райкович" 5
34 Борис Мирославов Катранджиев 3 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 4
34 Калоян Константинов Кисьов 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 4
34 Недко Николаев Стоянов 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 4
34 Теодора Живкова Божева 3 Димитровград ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 4
35 Пенчо  Бориславов Цочев 3 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 3
35 Силвия Красимирова Гичева 3 Габрово НУ "В. Левски" 3
36 Виктор Роберт Станев  3 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 2
36 Петър Стефчев Кърчев 3 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2
37 Юлиана Симеонова Трифонова 3 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 1
38 Александра Десиславова Досева 3 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 0
38 Александър Ангелов Ангелов 3 Силистра ЦУТНТ 0
38 Александър Димитров Генев 3 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 0
38 Виктория Петкова Иванова 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
38 Георги Йорданов Петров 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 0
38 Даниел Илиев Илиев 3 Дряново СОУ "М. Райкович" 0
38 Девора Герасимова Петкова 3 Габрово ОУ "Н. Рилски" 0
38 Девора Красимирова Аврамова 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
38 Деница Златозарова Лясова 3 Дряново СОУ "М. Райкович" 0
38 Дориан Йонков Мънчев 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
38 Йоана Николаева Симеонова 3 Габрово ОУ "Цанко Дюстабанов" 0
38 Калин Еленков Иванов 3 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 0
38 Кольо Денчев Върбанов 3 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 0
38 Максим Калинов Илиев 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
38 Маргарита Николаева Маркова 3 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 0
38 Михаела Свиленова Конова 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
38 Момчил Тихоморов Желязков 3 Дряново СОУ "М. Райкович" 0
38 Натали Миленова Костадинова 3 Кюстендил VІІ ОУ "Ильо войвода" 0
38 Николай Стефанов Стефанов 3 Дряново СОУ "М. Райкович" 0
38 Пламен Богданов Димитров 3 Дряново СОУ "М. Райкович" 0
38 София Станчева Иванова 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
38 Стефан Петров Стефанов 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
38 Стоян Пламенов Михайлов 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
38 Теодор Светлинов Мицев 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
38 Христина Емилова Рачева 3 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 0