МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ "ХИТЪР ПЕТЪР"
ГАБРОВО, 10 октомври 2009 г.
КЛАСИРАНЕ НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ ОТ 4 КЛАС
МЯСТО ИМЕ КЛАС ГРАД УЧИЛИЩЕ ТЕСТ
1 Васил Радков Йорданов 4 Сливен ОУ "Д-р Иван Селимински" 50
2 Александър Драгомиров Москов 4 Стара Загора VI ОУ "Св. Никола" 48
3 Грета Василева Христозова 4 Пловдив СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" 45
3 Йоанна Илиева Костадинова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 45
4 Бояна Владимирова Томова 4 Велико Търново ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 41
5 Александър Мартинов Симеонов 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 38
5 Богдана Илиянова Бонева 4 София ОУ "Проф. Джон Атанасов" 38
6 Андреа Рауно Хелси 4 Кюстендил VІІ ОУ "Ильо войвода" 36
6 Атанас Симеонов Маринов 4 Варна ОУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 36
6 Кристиан Александров Христов 4 Варна ОУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 36
6 Мира Любомирова Иванова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 36
7 Димитър Димитров Георгиев  4 Варна ОУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 35
8 Дияна Методиева Никифорова 4 Шумен ОДК 34
9 Живко Бориславов Ненчев 4 Димитровград ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 33
9 Иван Ивайлов Милев 4 София 125 СОУ "Проф. Боян Пенев" 33
10 Алберто Стоилов Бачев 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 32
10 Кремена Ивайлова Дръндева 4 Севлиево ОУ "Ст. Пешев" 32
10 Павел Христов Христов 4 София 125 СОУ "Проф. Боян Пенев" 32
10 Полина Петкова Петкова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 32
11 Александрина Атанасова Райнова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 31
11 Деян Стефанов Кънев 4 Силистра ЦУТНТ 31
12 Вилина Тодорова Тодорова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 29
12 Георги Делянов Генков 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 29
13 Александър Александров Антонов 4 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 28
13 Мина Николаева Найденова 4 Велико Търново ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 28
14 Евгения Пламенова Генчева 4 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 26
14 Ренате Майер 4 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 26
15 Виктория Иванова Ботева 4 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 24
15 Иво Ивов Маринов 4 Варна СОУ "Васил Друмев" 24
15 Лиляна Николаева Косева 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 24
15 Никола Неделчев Стоянов 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 24
16 Иван Калинов Вълчев 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 22
17 Александър Илиев Ванков 4 София 125 СОУ "Проф. Боян Пенев" 21
17 Борис Стоянов Христов 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 21
17 Дани Миленов Порожанов 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 21
17 Жаклина Дончева Иванова 4 Димитровград ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 21
17 Йордан Добромиров Кирилов 4 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 21
17 Кристиян Димов Димов 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 21
17 Румен Светомиров Минчев 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 21
18 Аделина Георгиева Узунова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 20
18 Даниел Данов Данов 4 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 20
18 Йордан Младенов Митев 4 Стара Загора VI ОУ "Св. Никола" 20
18 Лора Петрова Христова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 20
19 Драгомир Драгомиров Москов 4 Стара Загора VI ОУ "Св. Никола" 19
19 Емануил Георгиев Николов 4 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 19
19 Станислав Неделчев Тенчев 4 Димитровград ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 19
19 Христо Иванов Аврамов 4 Силистра ЦУТНТ 19
20 Василена Йосифова Димитрова 4 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 18
20 Искра Илиева Трифонова 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 18
20 Лиана Антоний Антонова 4 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 18
21 Гергана Стаменова Иванова 4 Димитровград ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 17
21 Марина Николаева Михайлова 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 17
22 Адриан Руменов Радев 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 16
22 Стефан Антонов Андонов 4 Пловдив СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" 16
22 Цветелина Светославова Якова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 16
23 Димитър Михайлов Митков 4 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 15
23 Стоичко Станиславов Стоянов 4 Шумен ОДК 15
23 Цанислав Григоров Петров 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 15
23 Цветалия Данчева Данчева 4 Шумен ОДК 15
24 Димитър Владиславов Загранярски 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 13
24 Елена Каменова Митова 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 13
24 Иван Димитров Стоичков 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 13
24 Йоана Любомирова Маринова 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 13
24 Калина Тодорова Димитрова 4 Шумен ОДК 13
25 Гергана Митева Митева 4 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 12
25 Илия Делянов Димитров 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 12
25 Никол Атанасова Маджарова 4 Стара Загора VI ОУ "Св. Никола" 12
26 Калоян Валентинов Тодоров 4 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 11
27 Александър Владимиров Георгиев 4 Хасково СОУ "Васил Левски" 10
27 Божидара Добринова Гатева 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 10
27 Стефани Николаева Хаджиминчева 4 Шумен ОДК 10
27 Христиана Иванова Кметова 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 10
28 Жулиен Димчев Колев 4 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 9
28 Звезделин Георгиев Маринов 4 Силистра ЦУТНТ 9
28 Рени Димитрова Иванова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 9
28 Росиана Дианова Димитрова 4 Шумен ОДК 9
29 Десислава Ивайлова Понева 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 8
29 Калоян Иванов Коев 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 8
29 Лия Калин Атанасова 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 8
29 Росица Христова Денева 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 8
30 Николай Николаев Семов 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 7
30 Румен Ангелов Андреев 4 Шумен ОДК 7
31 Десислава Диянова Луканова 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 6
32 Кристиан Димитров Стефанов 4 Сливен Детски комплекс 5
32 Мелани Галин Иванова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 5
32 Стефка Тодорова Стоева 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 5
32 Страцимир Стефанов Стефанов 4 Шумен ОДК 5
33 Александър Иванов Николов 4 Шумен ОДК 4
33 Тони Николаев Пеев 4 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 4
34 Габриела Евгениева Белоева 4 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 3
34 Ивелин Цветанов Иванов 4 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 3
34 Йосиф Жак Бенароя 4 Пловдив СОУ "Цар Симеон Велики" 3
34 Марина Даринова Генчева 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 3
34 Мария Цанева Чалъкова 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 3
34 Ренета Георгиева Христова 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 3
35 Александра Пламенова Стойчева 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 2
35 Гергана Ивайлова Нейчева 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 2
35 Диляна Стоянова Стойнева 4 Шумен ОДК 2
35 Снежана Стоянова Стоянова 4 Шумен ОДК 2
36 Даниел Крумов Крумов 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 1
37 Айджял Шенол Шериф 4 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 0
37 Антония Валентинова Пенчева 4 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 0
37 Антония Тончева Янкова 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 0
37 Божидар Пламенов Ангелов 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 0
37 Борис Георгиев Пенков 4 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 0
37 Ваня Иванова Франсъзова 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 0
37 Дани Мирославова Енчева 4 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 0
37 Даяна Петрова Дженкова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 0
37 Павел Младенов Митев 4 Стара Загора VI ОУ "Св. Никола" 0
37 Теодор Илиев Стоянов 4 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 0
37 Христиан Станиславов Христов 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
37 Цвета Любомирова Стоева 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 0
37 Явор Николаев Луизов 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 0