МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ "ХИТЪР ПЕТЪР"
ГАБРОВО, 09 октомври 2010 г.
КЛАСИРАНЕ НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ ОТ 3 КЛАС
МЯСТО ИМЕ КЛАС ГРАД УЧИЛИЩЕ ТЕСТ
1 Борис Василев Геренски 3 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 60
1 Иван Николаев Николов 3 София 107 ОУ "Хан Крум" 60
2 Александър Георгиев Радославов 3 София 107 ОУ "Хан Крум" 58
3 Ивайло Ивайлов Стоянов 3 София ЧСОУ ЕСПА 57
4 Иван Калинов Митов 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 56
5 Виктория Ралева Гарджева 3 Варна  ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 55
6 Иван Димитров Кисьов 3 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 53
7 Димитър Крастинов Ангелов 3 София 125 СОУ "Б. Пенев" 50
8 Иван Иванов Белянов 3 София ЧСОУ ЕСПА 49
8 Петър Милчев Чернокожев 3 Габрово ОУ "Хр. Ботев" 49
9 Ралица  Юлианова  Андреева 3 Варна  СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 48
10 Десислава Валентинова Зоин 3 Сливен НУ"Васил Левски" 47
10 Емилиян Венциславов Стефанов 3 Варна  ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 47
11 Даниел Даниелов Георгиев 3 Варна  VІІ СОУ "Найден Геров" 46
12 Гергана  Георгиева  Гочева 3 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 44
13 Дейвид Живков Дойчев 3 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 43
13 Иван Марианов Дичевски 3 Варна  VІІ СОУ "Найден Геров" 43
14 Александър Иванов Захариев 3 Варна  СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 42
15 Магдалена Владимирова Томова 3 В. Търново ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 39
16 Мария Красимирова Каменова 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 35
17 Адриан Ивов Ибовски 3 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 33
17 Михаил Добромиров Михайлов 3 Габрово ОУ "Хр. Ботев" 33
17 Николай Николаев Бъчваров 3 София ЧСОУ ЕСПА 33
18 Божидар Пламенов Мехочев 3 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 30
19 Калоян Георгиев Георгиев 3 Ст. Загора ОУ "Методий Кусев" 29
20 Анна Делчева Делчева 3 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 26
20 Дамяня Георгиева Тодорова 3 София 125 СОУ "Б. Пенев" 26
21 Дебора Стелиан Стоева 3 Габрово ОУ "Н. Рилски" 25
21 Невена Емилова Христова 3 В. Търново ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 25
21 Николай Крумов Машов 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 25
22 Йончо Иванов Йончев 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 21
23 Александър Росенов Великов 3 В. Търново ОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 20
23 Бетина Николаева Златева 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 20
23 Боряна Делянова Генкова 3 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 20
23 Георги Николаев Ганев 3 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 20
23 Илиян Венциславов Иванов 3 София 32 СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 20
23 Константин Константинов Гайдаров 3 София ЧСОУ ЕСПА 20
23 Станислав Йорданов Бончев  3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 20
23 Явор Станимиров Александров 3 София 125 СОУ "Б. Пенев" 20
24 Петър Петров Цикалов 3 София ЧСОУ ЕСПА 19
25 Ангел Василев Ангелов 3 Търговище СОУ "Св. Седмочисленици" 16
25 Здравко Милков Славов 3 Варна  ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 16
25 Мирослав Лъчезаров Маринов 3 Варна  VІІ СОУ "Найден Геров" 16
25 Софиа Михайлова Бонева 3 София 125 СОУ "Б. Пенев" 16
26 Жоро Драгиев Спасов 3 Видин ОУ "Ив. Вазов" 15
27 Иван Венциславов Андонов 3 София 107 ОУ "Хан Крум" 14
27 Лора Янчева Янчева 3 София ЧСОУ ЕСПА 14
28 Габриела Анатолиева Ценкова 3 София ЧСОУ ЕСПА 12
29 Пламен Венелинов Динов 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 11
30 Калина Павлинова Пенева 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 8
31 Максим Станимиров Садинов 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 6
31 Радослав Цанков Цанков 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 6
32 Веселин Мирославов Денчев 3 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 5
32 Лора Лалева Власова 3 Габрово ОУ "Хр. Ботев" 5
33 Ивайло Димитров Колев 3 Трявна СОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 4
33 Никола Владимиров Енев 3 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 4
34 Лилия Веселинова  Иванова 3 Варна  VІІ СОУ "Найден Геров" 3
34 Станислав Николаев Йорданов 3 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 3
35 Деница Емилова Димитрова 3 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 2
35 Иван Илиев Кираджиев 3 Гоце Делчев І ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 2
35 Робърт Христов Рачев 3 Трявна СОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 2
36 Анна Вячеславова Бондарева 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
36 Велислава Стефанова Станева 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
36 Гроздан Грозданов Стоянов 3 Габрово ОУ "Иван Вазов" 0
36 Ива Евгениева Маринова 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0
36 Михаела Тихомирова Петрова 3 Габрово НУ "Ц. Дюстабанов" 0
36 Михаил Георгиев Тънгълов 3 Гоце Делчев І ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0
36 Никола Йорданов Христов 3 София ЧСОУ ЕСПА 0
36 Никола Симеонов Семов 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 0
36 Огнян Иванов Йончев 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 0
36 Полина Руменова Радева 3 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 0
36 Радина Павлова Рачева 3 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 0
36 Роси Стоянова Халевачева 3 Гоце Делчев І ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0
36 Станислав Бойков Пенов 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 0
36 Теодора Христофорова Милкова 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 0
36 Томислав Пламенов Тончев 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0