МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ "ХИТЪР ПЕТЪР"
ГАБРОВО, 13 октомври 2012 г.
РЕЗУЛТАТИ НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ ОТ 4 КЛАС
МЯСТО ИМЕ КЛАС ГРАД УЧИЛИЩЕ ТЕСТ
1 Александър Петров Вълков 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 60
1 Венислав Еманоелов Иванов 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 60
1 Георги Иванов Попов 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 60
1 Димитър Атанасов Петров 4 Варна ОУ "Найден Геров" 60
1 Йоан Найденов Найденов 4 Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 60
1 Рая Цонева Цонева 4 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 60
2 Веселин Александров Димов 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 53
2 Ивайло Пламенов Димитров 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 53
2 Кристиан Николаев Иванов 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 53
2 Цвета Ивова Радославова 4 София ЧОУ "Света София" 53
3 Йоана Спасова Димчова 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 52
3 Кристиан Красимиров Пашов 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 52
4 Боян Радославов Кърджиев 4 Шумен ОДК 51
4 Дарина Атанасова Атанасова 4 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 51
5 Никола Светославов Георгиев 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 49
6 Даниел Христов Янков 4 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 48
6 Емилиян Тониев Стоянов 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 48
6 Марк Мартинов Киричев 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 48
6 Михаил Антонов Мутафов 4 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 48
6 Стефан Георгиев Стефанов 4 Шумен ОДК 48
7 Ростислав Веселинов Горанов 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 45
8 Апостол Йорданов Димов 4 Шумен СОУ "Сава Доброплодни" 43
8 Калина Радева Стоева 4 Варна СОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 43
8 Лора Божидарова Георгиева 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 43
9 Мартин Владимиров Василев 4 София СОУ "Виктор Юго" 42
10 Боян Ростиславов Ангелов 4 Варна ОУ,,Димчо Дебелянов" 41
11 Тихомир Тихомиров Галов 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 39
11 Яна Антонова Гаврилова 4 София ЧОУ "Света София" 39
12 Лука Атанасов Чалканов 4 Варна ОУ"Захари Стоянов" 38
12 Никола Детелинов Бачовски 4 София 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 38
12 Павел Станимиров Стоянов 4 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 38
13 Леонора Мухарем Точани 4 София ЧОУ "Света София" 37
13 Мартин Георгиев Маринов 4 Велико Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 37
13 Стойко Стойчев Колев 4 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 37
14 Георги Георгиев Иванов 4 Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 35
15 Лора Илианова Цекова 4 София 125 СОУ "Проф. Б. Пенев" 34
16 Пламен Янков Стойков 4 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 33
16 Ясемин Дедеоглу Доа 4 Шумен ОДК 33
17 Георги Пламенов Михайлов 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 32
17 Лора Димитрова Денчева 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 32
17 Оля Светославова Атанасова 4 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 32
17 Паола Иванова Иванова 4 Шумен ОДК 32
17 Траяна Ивова Георгиева 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 32
18 Валентин Атанасов Владимиров 4 Шумен ОДК 31
18 Лилия Цветелинова Богданова 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 31
18 Румяна Николаева Василева 4 Сливен СОУ "К. Константинов" 31
19 Виктория Ангелова Иванова 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 30
19 Деница Валентинова Донева 4 Шумен ОДК 30
19 Иво Чавдаров Чанев 4 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 30
19 Магдалена Иванова Михова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 30
19 Румелина Мариянова Жендова 4 Шумен ОДК 30
20 Августин  Яворов Йосифов 4 София ЧОУ "Света София" 29
20 Бояна Боянова Ботева 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 29
20 Йоанна Любомирова Пешева 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 29
21 Александър Огнянов Попов 4 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 28
21 Далия Владимирова Атанасова 4 Плевен СОУ "Иван Вазов" 28
21 Ива Тодорова Илиева 4 Горна Оряховица ОУ "Иван Вазов" 28
22 Ралица Петрова Гълъбинова 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 27
23 Вангел Илиянов Стаматов 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 26
23 Димитър Ненов Чолаков 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 26
23 Мариета Петрова Атанасова 4 Сливен ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 26
23 Мартин Асенов Дончев 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 26
23 Николай Николаев Николов 4 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 26
23 Силвия Иванова Чомакова 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 26
24 Кирил Бисеров Карамфилов 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 25
24 Мария Каменова Стоянова 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 25
25 Николай Николаев Ганчев 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 24
26 Ния Мирославова Енчева 4 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 23
26 Петър Николаев Борисов 4 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 23
26 Пресиана Даниелова Попандреева 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 23
26 Цветелина Тодорова Джонова 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 23
27 Кристина Георгиева Георгиева 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 22
28 Елена Атанасова Вълчева 4 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 21
28 Кристиян Яворов Ячов 4 Шумен ОДК 21
29 Илиан Иванов Дошков 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 20
29 Николай Николаев Стоянов 4 Шумен ОДК 20
30 Ваяна Тихомирова Скерлева 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 19
30 Вилия Димитрово Паскова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 19
30 Марина Станимирова Шанова 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 19
30 Петър Тодоров Тодоров 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 19
31 Марио Росенов Евтимов 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 18
31 Радостин Валериев Василев 4 Шумен ОДК 18
32 Момчил Момчилов Ботев 4 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 16
32 Цветомир Михайлов Михайлов 4 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 16
33 Делян Михайлов Стоянов 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 15
34 Иван Николаев Колев 4 Трявна СОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 14
34 Марио Милев Андонов 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 14
35 Катерина Десиславова Иванова 4 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 13
35 Мария Дианова Димитрова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 13
36 Ивайла Илиянова Василева 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 12
36 Светослав Росенов Радев 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 12
37 Ивайла Ивайлова Илиева 4 Габрово ОУ"Неофит Рилски" 11
38 Александър Адрианов Пенков 4 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 10
38 Кристиян Антониев Кадиев 4 София ЧОУ "Света София" 10
39 Константин-Кирил Пеев 4 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 9
40 Величка Вангелова Панова 4 Сливен ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 8
41 Теодора Андреева Савчева 4 София ЧОУ "Света София" 7
42 Васил Кирилов Христов 4 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 6
42 Денислав Митков Петев 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 6
42 Десислава Мирославова Костадинова 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 6
42 Ирен Мартинова Алтъпармакова 4 Варна ОУ "Найден Геров" 6
42 Марин Стойчев Шарапов 4 Бургас ОУ  "Братя Миладинови" 6
42 Цветомир Цветомиров Станев 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 6
43 Виктор Ивов Балевски 4 Трявна СОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 5
43 Виктория Димитрова Белчева 4 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 5
43 Максим Миленов Банев 4 Варна СОУ "Климент Охридски" 5
44 Михаела Николаева Михайлова 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 4
44 Надежда Павлова Илиева 4 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 4
45 Ивана Герасимова Христова 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 3
45 Ивета Детелинова Цанева 4 Трявна СОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 3
45 Илиян Петров Антонов 4 Велико Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 3
45 Калин Венциславов Драшков 4 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 3
45 Яна Миркова Ненкова 4 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 3
46 Александър Емилиянов Маринов 4 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 2
46 Георги Калоянов Драганов 4 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2
46 Полина Миленова Стойкова 4 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 2
47 Александър Венелинов Венелинов 4 Шумен ОДК 1
47 Виктор Миленов Йорданов 4 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 1
47 Радостин Антонов Антонов 4 Шумен ОДК 1
48 Александър Пламенов Дуков 4 София ЧОУ "Света София" 0
48 Борис Калоянов Кънчев 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 0
48 Валентина Димова Иванова 4 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 0
48 Габриел Владимиров Иванов 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0
48 Делян Ивелинов Арабаджиев 4 Трявна СОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 0
48 Доротея Георгиева Димитрова 4 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 0
48 Емануела Йорданова Христова 4 Шумен ОДК 0
48 Ива Тихомирова Александрова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0
48 Ивана Сергеева Иванова 4 Трявна СОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 0
48 Йоана Иванова Стоянова  4 Шумен ОДК 0
48 Йордан Мирославов Стоянов 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 0
48 Мила Маринова Йонкова 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 0
48 Мишел Мичева Мичева 4 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 0
48 Радостина Петева Иванова 4 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 0
48 Радост-Мила Пламенова Манолова 4 Шумен ОДК 0
48 Савина Стефанова Иванова 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0
48 Силвия Витанова Витанова 4 Габрово ОУ "Иван Вазов" 0
48 Симона Стефанова Енчева 4 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 0
48 Стефан Тодоров Дянков 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 0
48 Цветан Бориславов Петров 4 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 0