МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ "ХИТЪР ПЕТЪР"
ГАБРОВО, 12 октомври 2013 г.
КЛАСИРАНЕ НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ ОТ 3 КЛАС
ИМЕ КЛАС ГРАД УЧИЛИЩЕ ТЕСТ
1 Александър Ангелов Янев 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 60
2 Андрея Огнянова Христова 3 София 90 СОУ "Ген. Хосе Мартин" 60
3 Борис Стоянов Стоянов 3 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 60
4 Борислав Георгиев Георгиев 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 60
5 Васил Радославов Рахнев 3 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 60
6 Иван Димитров Иванов 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 60
7 Йоан Мартинов Йоцев 3 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 60
8 Йоан Руменов Василев 3 Плевен НУ "Христо Ботев" 60
9 Йордан Василев Петков 3 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Любен Каравелов" 60
10 Мария Николаева Дренчева 3 София ЧСОУ "Св. Георги" 60
11 Месру Месру Гемеджи 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 60
12 Огнян Боянов Арсов 3 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 60
13 Симеон Венцеславов Неделков 3 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Иван Вазов"  60
14 Станислав Красимиров Великов 3 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 60
15 Станислав Цонев Григоров 3 Русе  ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Отец Паисий" 60
16 Александра Илианова Недкова  3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 57
17 Анджело Стефано Кискуцо 3 Варна МФУВ "Шарл Перо" 57
18 Боряна Людмилова Шенкова 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 57
19 Димитър Деянов Ханджиев 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 57
20 Маргулан Ерланов Исмолдаев 3 Шумен СОУ "Сава Доброплодни" 57
21 Момчил Ивайлов Марков 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 57
22 Нели Димитрова Богданова 3 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 57
23 Петър Руменов Добрев 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 57
24 Цветелина Николаева Златанова 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 56
25 Александър Бисеров Димитров 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 55
26 Гергана Йорданова Йорданова 3 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Олимпи Панов" 55
27 Мартин Любомиров Лозанов 3 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 55
28 Моника Свиленова Кръстева 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 55
29 Рая Емилова Демирева 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 55
30 Теодор Теодоров Ковачев 3 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Любен Каравелов" 55
31 Мартин Свежинов Чакъров 3 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 54
32 Антония Николаева Илиева 3 София ЧОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 53
33 Даница Руменова Костова 3 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 53
34 Теодор Георгиев Малчев 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 53
35 Хари Христов Алтъпармаков 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 53
36 Камен Станиславов Монев 3 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 52
37 Денис Мустафа Каим 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 51
38 Елица Пламенова Грекова 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 51
39 Лъчезар Ясенов Тодоров 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 50
40 Мадлен Тонева Тодорова 3 Русе ЦУТНТ - СОУ "Христо Ботев" 50
41 Ким Нгок Анх 3 София 32 СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 49
42 Калоян Янчев Йорданов 3 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 48
43 Мартин Мариов Христов 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 48
44 Иван Станиславов Цветков 3 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 47
45 Божидар Гришев Паньов 3 Кюстендил VІІ ОУ "Ильо войвода" 46
46 Божидар Кирилов Бонев 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 46
47 Иван Стилиянов Лупов 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 46
48 Ида Иванова Груева 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 46
49 Никола Николаев Николов 3 Добрич СОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 46
50 Стефан Живков Атанасов 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 46
51 Тихомир Йовков Тинков 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 46
52 Явор Галинов Христов 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 46
53 Иван Николаев Иванов 3 Левски ОУ "Максим Горки" 45
54 Мария Илиян Лангарова 3 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 45
55 Виктор Кирилов Кърлиев 3 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 44
56 Йоанна Валериева Стоева 3 Кюстендил VІІ ОУ "Ильо войвода" 44
57 Даниел-Кристиян Ервин Дехраул 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 43
58 Радослав Славов Славов 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 43
59 Филип Евгениев Кючуков 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 43
60 Беатрис Иванова Иванова 3 Кюстендил VІІ ОУ "Ильо войвода" 42
61 Даниел Емилов Димитров 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 42
62 Десислава Димитрова Димитрова 3 Димитровград ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 42
63 Рая Пламенова Хайнаджиева 3 Русе ЦУТНТ - СОУ "Възраждане" 42
64 Светослав Илиев Славов 3 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 42
65 Алис Румен Георгиева 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 40
66 Виктория Бориславова Славчева 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 40
67 Калина Соколова Николова 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 40
68 Виктория Миленова Петрова 3 Варна ЧЕУ "Малкият принц" 39
69 Янислав Светлинов Миленков 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 39
70 Антоний Георгиев Георгиев 3 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 38
71 Габриела Мирославова Кючукова 3 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 38
72 Иван Веселинов Веселинов 3 Кюстендил VІІ ОУ "Ильо войвода" 38
73 Иван Мариянов Петков 3 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 38
74 Илиян Светославов Илиев 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 38
75 Калоян Йорданов Караиванов 3 Варна ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" 38
76 Калояна Стоянова Ненкова 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 38
77 Николай Николаев Петров 3 Русе  ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Отец Паисий" 38
78 Ростислав Тихомиров Гордеев 3 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Иван Вазов"  38
79 Самуил Георгиев Петров 3 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 38
80 Симеон Ясенов Обретенов 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 38
81 Александър Венелинов Градев 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 37
82 Александър Янчев Янчев 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 37
83 Живко Пламенов Костадинов 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 37
84 Кристиян Огнянов Кардашлъков 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 36
85 Николай Светославов Стефанов 3 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 36
86 Васил Здравков Гинев 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 35
87 Гаврил Михайлов Христов 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 35
88 Дочо Радославов Иванов 3 Русе ЦУТНТ - СОУ "Христо Ботев" 35
89 Мария Христова Метева 3 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Любен Каравелов" 34
90 Радослав Ангелов Кънев 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 34
91 Христо Ганчев Ненков 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 34
92 Алекса Симеонова Христова 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 33
93 Александър Саид Шанди 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 32
94 Антон Славчев Славов 3 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 32
95 Иван Светославов Димов 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 32
96 Петър Димитров Ивановски 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 32
97 Борис Бисеров Станчев 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 31
98 Владимир Стоилов Назъров 3 Кюстендил НУ "Климент Охридски" 31
99 Гергана Атанасова Генева 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 31
100 Зефир Здравков Кирилов 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 31
101 Моника Галинова Ганева 3 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 31
102 Радин Николаев Тихолов 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 31
103 Белослава Николаева Чернева 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 30
104 Свилен Светлозаров Бакалов 3 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 30
105 Галин Иванов Панев 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 29
106 Александър Боянов Баев 3 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 28
107 Зорница Пламенова Славова 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 28
108 Виктория Пламенова Петрова 3 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 27
109 Сияна Александрова Козарева 3 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 27
110 Божидар Евгениев Недялков 3 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Олимпи Панов" 26
111 Калоян Стефанов Парасков 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 26
112 Лилия Любомирова Илиева 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 26
113 Александра Георгиева Василева 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 25
114 Антонио Тодоров Гатовски 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 25
115 Ивайло Росенов Станев 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 25
116 Мелиса Мартинова Младенова   3 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 25
117 Ралица Руменова Захариева 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 25
118 Сияна Яниславова Илиева   3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 25
119 Цветелина Цанева Венкова 3 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 25
120 Богдан Богданов Павлов 3 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 24
121 Халед Мазен Алалаби 3 Варна ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 24
122 Делян Калинов Илиев 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 23
123 Константин Константинов Димитров  3 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 23
124 Мария Александрова Кирилова 3 Русе ЦУТНТ - СОУ "Възраждане" 23
125 Добромир Стефанов Добрев 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 22
126 Лора Искренова Иванова 3 Русе ЦУТНТ - СОУЕЕ "Константин-Кирил Философ" 22
127 Николай Николаев Мънчев 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 22
128 Антоан Мануелов Николов 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 21
129 Даниел Бориславов Анастасов 3 Кюстендил VІІ ОУ "Ильо войвода" 21
130 Дарина Константинова Воденичарова 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 21
131 Иван Юриев Симеонов 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 21
132 Калояна Светлинова Стоянова 3 Варна ЧЕУ "Малкият принц" 21
133 Румен Янев Георгиев 3 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 21
134 Христо Огнянов Читанов 3 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 21
135 Виктория Христова Витанова 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 20
136 Любомир Кирилов Кирилов 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 20
137 Евтим Иванов Атанасов 3 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 17
138 Емилия Кирилова Фурнигова 3 Русе ЦУТНТ - СОУЕЕ "Константин-Кирил Философ" 17
139 Калоян Павлов Минков 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 17
140 Марин Даниел Колев 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 17
141 Божидар Николаев Иванов 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 16
142 Ростислав Георгиев Пасев 3 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 16
143 Деница Цветомирова Цанова 3 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 14
144 Светлана Владимирова Бояджиева 3 Бургас ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 14
145 Александър Александров Кузманов 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 13
146 Иво Петров Иванов 3 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 13
147 Кристина Калинова Кънчева 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 13
148 Николай Георгиев Георгиев 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 13
149 Стоил Станиславов Цонев 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 13
150 Антон Георгиев Калицов 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 12
151 Спас Любомиров Василев 3 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 12
152 Боян Росенов Димитров 3 Варна ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" 11
153 Петър Николаев Стоянов 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 11
154 Преслава Николаева Маркова 3 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 11
155 Боримир Николаев Алексиев 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 10
156 Ивайло Яворов Димитров 3 Русе ЦУТНТ - СОУЕЕ "Константин-Кирил Философ" 10
157 Радослав Георгиев Павлов 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 10
158 Стела Николаева Енчева 3 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 10
159 Магдалена Тодорова Иванова 3 Кюстендил VІІ ОУ "Ильо войвода" 9
160 Цветан Георгиев Георгиев 3 Варна СОУ "Васил Друмев" 9
161 Виктор Владимиров Александров 3 Варна СОУ "Васил Друмев" 8
162 Петя Христова Петрова 3 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 8
163 Лъчезар Андреанов Йосифов 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 7
164 Петър Павлов Александров 3 Варна ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" 5
165 Цветина Светославова Тинева 3 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 5
166 Виктория Стефанова Колева 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 4
167 Йоана Желева Димитрова 3 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 4
168 Мариела Стоянова Йорданова 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 4
169 Михаела Тодорова Джонова 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 4
170 Галя Искренова Антонова 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 3
171 Надя Владимирова Василева 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 3
172 Паулина Владиславова Матеева 3 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 2
173 Моника Евгенийева Стоянова 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 1
174 Надежда Иванова Пенчева 3 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 0
175 Даяна Валентинова Тотева 3 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 0
176 Гергана Емилова Христова 3 Русе ЦУТНТ - СОУ "Възраждане" 0
177 Християн Пенчев Мянков 3 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 0
178 Диан Юлианов Димов 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0
179 Мира Владимирова Василева 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0
180 Марина Димитрова Минчева 3 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 0
181 Анна Петрова Здравкова 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 0
182 Десислава Руменова Тотева 3 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 0
183 Преслава Калоянова Йорданова 3 Русе ЦУТНТ - СОУЕЕ "Константин-Кирил Философ" 0