МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ "ХИТЪР ПЕТЪР"
ГАБРОВО, 12 октомври 2013 г.
КЛАСИРАНЕ НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ ОТ 4 КЛАС
ИМЕ КЛАС ГРАД УЧИЛИЩЕ ТЕСТ
1 Александра Галева Папазова 4 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Иван Вазов"  60
2 Ангел Иванов Райчев 4 София 125 СОУ 60
3 Андон Ивайлов Тодоров 4 Благоевград ОУ "Димитър Благоев" 60
4 Борислав Кирилов Кирилов 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 60
5 Боряна Теодосиева Бочева 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 60
6 Георги Цветелинов Игнатов 4 Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 60
7 Димитър Руменов Пандев 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 60
8 Елица Ивайлова Василева 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 60
9 Калоян Христов Янчев 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 60
10 Лазар Руменов Гърбузанов 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 60
11 Марин Йорданов Йорданов 4 Шумен СОУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" 60
12 Мартин Даниел Копчев 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 60
13 Мартин Евгениев Генчев 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 60
14 Христина Венциславова Иванова 4 София 32 СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 60
15 Димитър Иванов Маринчев 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 57
16 Димитър Неделчев Неделчев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 57
17 Никола Ивайлов Иванов 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 55
18 Антон Светославов Антонов 4 Варна III ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 54
19 Димитър Яниславов Михайлов 4 Варна ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 54
20 Златин Тонев Йовев 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 54
21 Калоян Миленов Дянков 4 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Иван Вазов"  54
22 Мартин Давидов 4 София 125 СОУ 54
23 Мартина Радославова Мартинова 4 Бургас ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 54
24 Валери Чавдаров Ванков 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 53
25 Даниел Веселинов Янков 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 53
26 Денислав Миленов Минчев 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 53
27 Десислава Георгиева Ганчева 4 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Иван Вазов"  53
28 Иван Деянов Славов 4 София 125 СОУ 53
29 Йоана Радославова Цонева 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 53
30 Кирил Георгиев Ябукарски 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 53
31 Магдалена Николаева Николова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 53
32 Павел Желев Желев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 53
33 Христо Денев Денев 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 53
34 Константин Христов Илиев 4 София 125 СОУ 51
35 Николай Милославов Шулев 4 София 125 СОУ 51
36 Анимир Тихомиров Георгиев 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 50
37 Георги Велков Василев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 50
38 Георги Калоянов Миланов 4 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 50
39 Димитър Русев 4 София 125 СОУ 50
40 Ели Минчева Мичева 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 50
41 Ивайло Бисеров Георгиев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 50
42 Камен Данаилов Прангов 4 София СОУ "Елисавета Багряна" 50
43 Никола Стефанов Зангов 4 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Иван Вазов"  50
44 Петър Христов Дойнов 4 София 125 СОУ 50
45 Васко Ивелинов Ковачев 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 49
46 Траяна Траянова Транакиева 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 49
47 Атанас Христов Донев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 48
48 Виктория Петър Петрова 4 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 48
49 Калоян Трифонов Йовчев 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 48
50 Лъчезар Михайлов Жеков 4 Хасково ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 48
51 Мартин Галинов Гатев 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 48
52 Мила Тодорова Първанова 4 Варна ЧЕУ "Малкият принц" 48
53 Радослав Павлов Братованов 4 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Иван Вазов"  48
54 Александър Веселинов Георгиев 4 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 47
55 Борислава Божинова Божинова 4 Свищов СОУ "Н. Катранов" 47
56 Виктория Красимирова Георгиева 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 47
57 Георги Борянов Бинев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 47
58 Камен Кирилов Делибалтов 4 Русе ЦУТНТ - СОУЕЕ "Константин-Кирил Философ" 47
59 Петьо Невелинов Недев 4 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Иван Вазов"  47
60 Румен Недков Карчев 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 47
61 Яна Цветанова Василева   4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 47
62 Александър Веселинов Димитров 4 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 46
63 Весела Веселинова Георгиева 4 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 46
64 Виктор Йорданов Цветанов 4 Варна ОУ "Иван Вазов" 46
65 Владимир Стойчев Слепцов 4 София 125 СОУ 46
66 Калоян Димов Милев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 46
67 Константин Ивайлов Иванов 4 Каварна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 46
68 Михаил Николаев Василев 4 Шумен ОДК 46
69 Павел Ивайлов Труфев 4 Варна ОУ "Иван Вазов" 46
70 Томислав Живодаров Койчев 4 Гълъбово 1 ОУ 46
71 Жана Петрова Консулова 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 45
72 Калоян Теодосиев Бялков 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 45
73 Страхил Георгиев Георгиев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 45
74 Велизар Станиславов Чиликов 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 44
75 Мила Миленова Станчева 4 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 44
76 Велислав Георгиев Бандаловски 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 43
77 Веселин Димитров Митев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 43
78 Веселина Ивелинова Няголова 4 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Иван Вазов"  43
79 Виктор Огнянов Антов 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 43
80 Владислав Радомиров Стефанов 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 43
81 Иглика Пламенова Генова 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 43
82 Константин Цонев Цонев 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 43
83 Любомир Мартинов Костов 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 43
84 Миряна Бойкова Иванова 4 Русе ЦУТНТ - СОУ "Възраждане" 43
85 Преслав Ангелов Петров 4 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Иван Вазов"  43
86 Стефани Мирославова Тодорова 4 София 35 СОУ 43
87 Владислав Ивайлов Георгиев 4 София 107 СОУ 42
88 Диана Георгиева Велинова 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 42
89 Калоян Ангелов Желязков 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 42
90 Сергей Сергеевич Павлов 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 42
91 Александър Павлов Маринов 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 41
92 Асен Огнянов Патенов 4 Русе Отец Паисий 41
93 Виржиния Павел Манукян 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 41
94 Даниел Даниелов Калчев 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 41
95 Йоан Константин Пионтек 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 41
96 Кристиян Мирославов Петров 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 41
97 Мартин Крумов Димитров 4 Варна II СОУ "Неофит Бозвели" 41
98 Надежда Георгиева Спасова 4 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 41
99 Никола Мирославов Максимов 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 41
100 Николай Пламенов Петров 4 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 41
101 Светла Петрова Драганова  4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 41
102 Симона Станислав Тодорова 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 41
103 Теодор Живков Танков 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 41
104 Криста Филипова Лазарова 4 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 40
105 Моника Теодорова Димова 4 Варна ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" 40
106 Никол Станиславова Славова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 40
107 Преслав Милков Петров 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 40
108 Тервел Галинов Стоянов 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 40
109 Явор Деянов Николов 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 40
110 Божана Димитрова Фурнаджиева 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 39
111 Георги Михайлов Йорданов 4 Варна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 39
112 Иван Мирославов Димитров 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 39
113 Николай Евгениев Тодоров 4 Русе ЦУТНТ - СОУ "Васил Левски" 39
114 Симеон Климентов Кирилов 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 39
115 Янис Бисеров Георгиев 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 39
116 Габриела Боркова Димитрова 4 Велико Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 38
117 Данаил Димитров Георгиев 4 Бургас ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 38
118 Мина Иванова Попова 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 38
119 Радостина Златкова Анастасова 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 38
120 Александра Боянова Господинова 4 София ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 37
121 Евтим Евтимов Иванов 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 37
122 Пресияна Бориславова Борисова 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 37
123 Александър Дамянов Стефанов 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 36
124 Мартин Пламенов Ангелов 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 36
125 Никослав Бориславов Алексиев 4 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 36
126 Петър Георгиев Георгиев 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 36
127 Румен Петров Йорданов 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 36
128 София Атанасова Маринова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 36
129 Христо Димитров Щерев 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 36
130 Емилиян Светозаров Симеонов 4 Плевен СОУ "Иван Вазов" 35
131 Анелия Борисова Воденичарова 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 34
132 Ванина Ангелова Ангелова 4 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 34
133 Даниел Стоименов Славов 4 Варна СОУ "П. К. Яворов" 34
134 Маргарита Свиленова Тенева 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 34
135 Никола Калинов Вълчев 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 34
136 Мартин Дяков Дяков 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 33
137 Петъо Мариов Христов 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 33
138 Алекс Яворова Петрова 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 32
139 Валери Пламенов Китипов 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 32
140 Викторио Антонов Антонов 4 Мездра ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 32
141 Димана Десиславова Маринова 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 32
142 Елена Валентинова Петрова 4 Хасково ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 32
143 Магдалена Константинова Дюлгерова 4 Русе ЦУТНТ - СОУ "Възраждане" 32
144 Мартин Бранимиров Демирев 4 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 32
145 Свилен Росенов Стоянов 4 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Иван Вазов"  32
146 Александър Руменов Младенов 4 Варна ОУ "Панайот Волов" 31
147 Данаил Тодоров Тодоров 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 31
148 Ева Галин Петкова 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 31
149 Евгени Иванов Камбуров 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 31
150 Никола Ивайлов Георгиев 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 31
151 Павел Николаев Пенчев 4 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 31
152 Денис Николаев Асенов 4 Велико Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 30
153 Евгени Христов Шанов 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 30
154 Петър Ивелинов Касабов 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 30
155 Ренета Иванова Николова 4 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 30
156 Юлиан Иванов Люцканов 4 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 30
157 Бранимир Миленов Върбанов 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 29
158 Виктория Михайлова Петрова 4 Варна СОУ "П. К. Яворов" 29
159 Кирил Красимиров Кондов 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 29
160 Християн Христов Янакиев 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 29
161 Александър Венциславов Ганев 4 Варна ОУ "Васил Априлов" 28
162 Андреан Николаев Деков 4 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 28
163 Ванеса Руми Ломбардо 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 28
164 Георги Йорданов Христов 4 Хасково  ОУ "Св. Иван Рилски" 28
165 Емили Тонева Иванова 4 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 28
166 Ивайло Илиянов Иванов 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 28
167 Мартин Теодоров Пейчев 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 28
168 Стоил Тодоров Иванов 4 Велико Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 28
169 Александра Тодорова Желязкова 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 27
170 Вероника Стойчева Иванова  4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 27
171 Ния Данаилова Йорданова 4 Велико Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 27
172 Иван Владимиров Иванов 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 26
173 Михаил Михайлов Илиев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 26
174 Пресиян Стелиянов Йовчев 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 26
175 Александър Младенов Янков 4 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 25
176 Гергана Савова Попова 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 25
177 Дамяна Миленова Иванова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 25
178 Свилен Валентинов  Кочев 4 Русе ЦУТНТ - ОУ "Любен Каравелов" 25
179 Виктория Владимирова Демирева 4 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 24
180 Даниел Тодоров Тодоров 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 24
181 Катя Златева Стефанова 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 24
182 Теодора Юлианова Рангелова 4 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 24
183 Цвета Вилианова Въглярова 4 Варна II СОУ "Неофит Бозвели" 24
184 Цветозар Радославов Костадинов 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 24
185 Александър Преславов Пеев 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 23
186 Антон Юлиан Нанев 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 23
187 Виктор Димитров Ангелов 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 23
188 Виктория Евстатиева Матеева 4 Варна СОУ "Васил Друмев" 23
189 Петър Тодоров Динков 4 Варна СОУ "Елин Пелин" 23
190 Йордан Антонов Топчев 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 22
191 Стелиян Тодоров 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 22
192 Валери Мариянова Попова 4 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 21
193 Габриела Ангелова Георгиева 4 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 21
194 Магдалена Георгиева Савова 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 21
195 Николай Момчилов Недев 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 21
196 Стефан Венциславов Минков 4 Шумен ОДК 21
197 Теодор Минков Илчев 4 Плевен ОУ "Единство" 21
198 Димитър Йорданов Димитров 4 Шумен ОДК 20
199 Никол Христова Караиванова 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 20
200 Радостин Пламенов Радев 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 20
201 Мария Иванова Георгиева 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 19
202 Албена Димитрова Василева 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 18
203 Виктория Чавдарова Николова 4 София СОУ "Акад. Н. Обрешков" 18
204 Елеонора Ивайлова Иванова 4 Варна ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 18
205 Мая Даринова Пачникова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 18
206 Преслав-Гео Янков Колев 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 18
207 Боян Емилов Николов 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 17
208 Виктория Тимурова Улямова 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 17
209 Даниел Христов Христов 4 Варна II ОУ "Н. Й. Вапцаров" 17
210 Деница Георгиева Данова 4 Русе ЦУТНТ - СОУ "Христо Ботев" 17
211 Десислава Георгиева Кметова  4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 17
212 Мария Даниелова Мутова 4 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 17
213 Момчил Николаев Бъчваров 4 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 17
214 Росен Милков Спиридонов 4 Велико Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 17
215 Виктория Бисерова Кънчева 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 16
216 Иван Ивайлов Иванов 4 Велико Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 16
217 Християна Христова Христова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 16
218 Вяра Радославова Радославова 4 Шумен ОДК 15
219 Михаил Кирилов Кирилов 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 15
220 Александър Валентинов Янкабаков 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 14
221 Робертин Георгиев Георгиев 4 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 14
222 Виктор Емилов Пашалов 4 Варна ОУ "Васил Априлов" 13
223 Ивайла Георгиева Керемидарска 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 13
224 Кирил Тонев Памчукиев 4 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 13
225 Мариан Христов Серафимов 4 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 13
226 Мира Мирославова Ганева 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 13
227 Стефан Иванов Арменски 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 13
228 Александър Ивайлов Иванов 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 12
229 Веселин Иванов Георгиев 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 12
230 Сава Александров Атанасов 4 Варна СОУ "Васил Друмев" 12
231 Соня Цветанова Цонева 4 Севлиево СОУ "Васил Левски" 12
232 Вероника Иванова Караянева 4 Шумен ОДК 11
233 Ивайло Пламенов Димов 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 11
234 Александър Христов Попов 4 Велико Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 10
235 Петина Мартинова Костова 4 Варна ОУ "Васил Априлов" 10
236 Габриела Михайлова Илиева 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 9
237 Димитър Антонов Краев 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 9
238 Катерина Иванова Василева 4 Габрово ОУ „Св. Св. Кирил и Методий” 9
239 Ивона Георгиева Георгиева 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 8
240 Надежда Яниславова Савчева 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 8
241 Десислава Мартин Матева 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 7
242 Лора Мирославова Христова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 7
243 Огнян Мартинов Татаров 4 Велико Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 7
244 Русина Пламен Димитрова 4 Варна СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 7
245 Тодор Руменов Темелков 4 Бургас СОУ "Йордан Йовков" 7
246 Мартин Красимиров Симеонов 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 6
247 Даниел Георгиев Ралински 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 5
248 Мирослава Николаева Ангелова 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 5
249 Николай Пламенов Радуллов 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 5
250 Дилян Мирославов Мезев 4 Варна II СОУ "Неофит Бозвели" 4
251 Ана-Мария Мартинова Дичева 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 3
252 Калин Панайотов Димитров 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 2
253 Тома Селим Мехмед 4 Шумен ОДК 2
254 Виктория Иванова Вълкова 4 Варна I ОУ 1
255 Емил Валентинов Тодоров 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 1
256 Никол Иванова Димитрова 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 1
257 Даниел Пламенов Кръстев 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 0
258 Виктор Пламенов Меразов 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 0
259 Никола Иванов Минков 4 Шумен ОДК 0
260 Самуил Станев 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 0
261 Християна Атанасова Атанасова  4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 0
262 Айя Илиева Инджова 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 0
263 Кирил Николаев Кирилов 4 Шумен ОДК 0