Математическо състезание "Хитър Петър" - 2004 Класиране 4 клас
ИМЕ ГРАД УЧИЛИЩЕ Точки Място
1 Любомир Валентинов Папазов Козлодуй СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 73 1
2 Джулия Галинова Тодорова Варна СОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 73 1
3 Росен Росен Петров Монтана СОУ "Н. Вапцаров" 73 1
4 Марина Атанасова Атанасова Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 68 2
4 Радослав Иванов Кафов Габрово  ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 67 3
6 Калоян В. Попзлатев София СОУ "П. К. Яворов" 65 4
7 Иван Пламенов Кунев Г. Оряховица СОУ "В. Грънчаров" 63 5
8 Тихомир Пламенов Недялков Стара Загора ОУ "Св. Никола" 63 5
9 Димитър Николов Струнчев Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 61 6
10 Димитър Георгиев Илиев Козлодуй ОУ "Христо Ботев" 60 7
11 Виктор Христов Генов Варна ОУ "А. Иванчев" 59 8
12 Юлия Александрова Алексиева Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 59 8
13 Габриела Илиева Илиева Габрово  ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 58 9
14 Инна Стефанова Василева Варна  ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 58 9
15 Божидар Йорданов Петров Шумен ОДК  ОУ "Ил. Блъсков" 58 9
16 Кристиан Юлиан Токмаков Варна ОУ "П. Славейков" 56 10
17 Евгени Светославов Бояджиев Варна ОУ "Ст. Караджа" 55 11
18 Таня Николаева Димитрова Сливен СОУ "Й. Йовков" 55 11
19 Бранимир Иванов Иванов Габрово  НУ "В. Левски" 55 11
20 Ина Пламенова Гатева Димитровград ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 55 11
21 Иван Миленов Иванов Силистра ЦУТНТ 54 12
22 Владимир Иванов Владимиров Монтана СОУ "Проф. Златаров" 54 12
23 Иван Недялков Еневски Димитровград ОУ "Н. Вапцаров" 52 13
24 Дамян Пламенов Досев Силистра ЦУТНТ, ОУ "Отец Паисий" 52 13
25 Теодора Спасова Симеонова Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 48 14
26 Моника Христова Дякова Силистра Училище за малки и големи 48 14
27 Ирен Валентинова Кирязова Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 48 14
28 Етиен Каменов Йовчев Габрово  ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 48 14
29 Ясен Стефанов Калинин Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 47 15
30 Васил Димитров Тодоров Варна СОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 47 15
31 Христо Василев Петев Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 46 16
32 Данаил Красимиров Койчев Стара Загора ОУ "П. Славейков" 46 16
33 Патриция Св. Савова Шумен ОДК  ОУ "Ил. Блъсков" 46 16
34 Емил Стойков Маджаров Варна ОУ "Ч. Храбър" 45 17
35 Симеон Боянов Костов Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 44 18
36 Мария Кънчева Хънтова Стара Загора ОУ "П. Славейков" 44 18
37 Даниела Венчева Георгиева Силистра ЦУТНТ 44 18
38 Глория Маргаритова Пасева Димитровград ОУ "Н. Вапцаров" 43 19
39 Мирела Ивова Топчиева Стара Загора СОУ "В. Левски" 43 19
40 Октай Шенол Мехмед Шумен ОДК  ОУ "Ил. Блъсков" 43 19
41 Валентин Янков Владиславов Димитровград ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 42 20
42 Атанас Християнов Пашков Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 42 20
43 Ива Кънчева Иванова Шумен ОУ "Д-р П. Берон" 42 20
44 Диян Емилов Ставрев Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 42 20
45 Георги Милков Петков  Димитровград ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 41 21
46 Дончо Митков Митков Димитровград ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 40 22
47 Васил И. Лазаров с. Гостилица ОУ "В. Априлов" 40 22
48 Стефана Тодорова Савова Плевен СОУ "Иван Вазов" 40 22
49 Ивайло Русланов Леонкев Шумен ОДК  ОУ "Ил. Блъсков" 40 22
50 Пламена Владимирова Солакова Силистра ЦУТНТ 39 23
51 Милен Чернев Ангелов Варна ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 38 24
52 Десислав Теодоров Добрев Варна ОУ "Ал. Пушкин" 38 24
53 Петя Стоянова Савова Варна ОУ "Й. Йовков" 38 24
54 Мария Захаринова Ангелова Кюстендил НУ "Кл. Охридски" 37 25
55 Александър Васков Стефанов Димитровград ОУ "Н. Вапцаров" 34 26
56 Магдалена Николаева Николова Силистра Училище за малки и големи 34 26
57 Бояна Георгиева Стоилова Димитровград ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски"  34 26
58 Цветомир Николаев Драгнев Плевен СОУ "Иван Вазов" 34 26
59 Владимир Бончев Бончев Стара Загора ОУ "Св. Никола" 34 26
60 Маргарита Теодосиева Карапапазова Габрово  ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 33 27
61 Максимилиан Валерий Маринов Варна СОУ "Н. Геров" 32 28
62 Михаил Деанов Димитров Шумен ОУ "Д. Благоев" 32 28
63 Ради Евгениев Луканов Варна СОУ "Климент Охридски" 32 28
64 Трифон Пламенов Петров Плевен СОУ "Ст. Заимов" 32 28
65 Боян Пламенов Кръстев Стара Загора НУ "Д. Благоев" 32 28
66 Цвета Калинова Конова Стара Загора ОУ "Св. Никола" 31 29
67 Александър Христов Иванов Шумен ОУ "Д. Благоев" 31 29
68 Явор Петров Радев Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 31 29
69 Кристина Светлинова Радославова Шумен ОУ "Д. Благоев" 31 29
70 Полина Светлинова Радославова Шумен ОУ "Д. Благоев" 30 30
71 Румена Георгиева Маринова Шумен СОУ "П. Волов" 30 30
72 Иван Владимирович Христофоров Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 29 31
73 Кирил Тодоров Крендов Стара Загора ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 27 32
74 Теодора Веселинова Кънева Варна ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 27 32
75 Добринка Георгиева Георгиева Силистра Училище за малки и големи 27 32
76 Яница Мартинова Мирчева Силистра Училище за малки и големи 27 32
77 Константин Петров Петров Стара Загора ОУ "Св. Никола" 27 32
78 Велина Валериева Атанасова Габрово  ОУ "Св.Св. Кирил и Методий" 27 32
79 Иво Пламенов Гутев Габрово  ОУ "Иван Вазов" 27 32
80 Кристиян Красенов Георгиев Варна ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 26 33
81 Костантин Иванов Крумов Шумен СОУ "П. Волов" 26 33
82 Калоян Събчев Събчев Силистра ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 26 33
83 Александър Росенов Симеонов Габрово  СОУ "Христо Ботев" 26 33
84 Ксения Ивова Цочева Плевен ОУ "Отец Паисий" 25 34
85 Павел Любомиров Пашов Габрово  ОУ "Иван Вазов" 25 34
86 Мартина Николаева Велева Димитровград ОУ "Н. Вапцаров" 25 34
87 Слави Тодоров Тодоров Враца ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 25 34
88 Надежда Павлинова Гърбова Габрово  ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 24 35
89 Яна Цанева Николова Габрово  СОУ "Отец Паисий" 24 35
90 Деница Сашева Парнева Габрово  СОУ "Отец Паисий" 23 36
91 Николай Владимиров Петров Шумен ОДК "Ил. Блъсков" 23 36
92 Мирослава Веселинова Димитрова Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 23 36
93 Сияна Ясенова Плачкова Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 22 37
94 Бетина Руменова Иванова Мездра ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 22 37
95 Момчил Димитров Димитров Варна ОУ "Константин Арабаджиев" 22 37
96 Стефан Божидаров Божков Шумен ОУ "Д. Благоев" 21 38
97 Цветина Кирилова Грамова Козлодуй СОУ "Христо Ботев" 21 38
98 Велко Красимиров Каменов Козлодуй СОУ "Христо Ботев" 20 39
99 Габриел Лазаров Митев Варна ОУ "Й. Йовков" 20 39
100 Каролина Венциславова Димитрова Шумен ОДК "Ил. Блъсков" 20 39
101 Николета Тодорова Николова Сливен СОУ "Й. Йовков" 19 40
102 Нелла Цветавова Спасова Габрово  ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 17 41
103 Снежана Николаева Вескова Шумен ОДК СОУ "Васил Левски" 17 41
104 Анастасия Петрова Дочева Шумен ОДК НУ "Княз Борис" 16 42
105 Петрулина Мариянова Жендова Шумен ОДК ОУ "Д. Благоев" 15 43
106 Симеон Иванов Иванов Шумен Школа "А и Б" 14 44
107 Живко Митков Монев Сливен СОУ "Й. Йовков" 14 44
108 Йоана Пламенова Макавеева Габрово  ОУ "Цанко Дюстабанов" 14 44
109 Иван Пламенов Иванов Враца ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 13 45
110 Георги Евгениев Георгиев Силистра ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 13 45
111 Антония Валентинова Ламбова Севлиево ОУ "Стефан Пешев"  13 45
112 Ивайло Дянков Дянков Севлиево ОУ "Стефан Пешев"  13 45
113 Весела Йорданова Цанкова Севлиево ОУ "Стефан Пешев"  13 45
114 Ивайло Иванчев Панайотов Димитровград ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 12 46
115 Васил Красимиров Василев Димитровград ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 11 47
116 Славка Станиславова Ангелова Шумен ОДК ОУ  "Еньо Марковски" 11 47
117 Кристина Стоянова Христова Варна ОУ "Алеко Константинов" 11 47
118 Десислава Станимирова Димитрова Димитровград ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 11 47
119 Станимир Стефанов Стойчев Габрово  ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 10 48
120 Симеон Петров Димитров Варна ОУ "С. Врачански" 10 48
121 Моника Николова Колева Габрово  ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 9 49
122 Нина Романова Биалецка Козлодуй СОУ "Христо Ботев" 8 50
123 Полина Владимирова Тодорова Севлиево ОУ "Стефан Пешев"  8 50
124 Диана Огнянова Фетфова Шумен ОДК ОУ "Д. Благоев" 8 50
125 Ивета Росенова Маринова Димитровград ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 7 51
126 Светослав Живков Господинов Димитровград ОУ "Н. Вапцаров" 7 51
127 Симона Пламенова Лалова Мездра ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 7 51
128 Делян Георгиев Димитров Шумен ОДК НУ "Ил. Блъсков" 6 52
129 Иван Христофоров Иванов Севлиево ОУ "Стефан Пешев"  6 52
130 Николина Пенева Господинова Димитровград ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 5 53
131 Мустафа Али Рамазан Димитровград ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 4 54
132 Мирослав Великов Панчев Шумен ОДК ОУ "Д. Благоев" 3 55
133 Надежда Мирославова Вучева Димитровград ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 2 56
134 Ева Иванова Николова Шумен ОДК ОУ "Д. Благоев" 2 56
135 Биляна Делянова Григорова Габрово  ОУ "Никола Войновски" 1 57
136 Десислава Роберт Рачева с. Гостилица ОУ "В. Априлов" 1 57
137 Исмаил Севдинов Исмаилов с. Гостилица ОУ "В. Априлов" 0 58
138 Тодор Недялков Грозданов Димитровград ОУ "Н. Вапцаров" 0 58
139 Емил Петров Станев Габрово  СОУ "Отец Паисий" 0 58
140 Христина Иванова Стефанова Габрово  ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0 58
141 Виктор Кръстев Павлов Димитровград ОУ "Н. Вапцаров" 0 58
142 Ивелин Данаилов Михайлов Севлиево ОУ "Стефан Пешев"  0 58
143 Стефани Павлинова Стефанова Силистра Училище за малки и големи 0 58
144 Айнур Керимова Османова Севлиево ОУ "Стефан Пешев"  0 58