МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ "ХИТЪР ПЕТЪР"
ГАБРОВО, 11 октомври 2014 г.
КЛАСИРАНЕ НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ ОТ 3 КЛАС
МЯСТО ИМЕ КЛАС ГРАД УЧИЛИЩЕ ТЕСТ
1 Атина Евгениева Генчева 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 60
1 Евелина Александрова Ангелова 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 60
2 Валентин Дианов Тамахкяров 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Възраждане" 55
3 Давид Викторов Цаков 3 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 54
4 Борис Велинов Гергинов 3 Бургас СОУ "Димчо Дебелянов" 53
4 Давид  Радославов  Бочев 3 Враца  НУ "Иван Вазов" 53
4 Даниел Йорданов Адамов 3 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 53
4 Явор Яворов Червенков 3 Варна III ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 53
5 Лъчезар  Тихомиров  Чавдаров 3 Троян СОУ "Васил Левски" 52
6 Стефан Валериев Петров 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 51
7 Александър Юлиянов Георгиев 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 50
7 Красимира Бориславова Дочева 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 50
7 Недко Миленов Нанков 3 Варна ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 50
8 Никол Атанасова Николова 3 Варна ОУ "Панайот Волов" 49
8 Християн Деянов Минов 3 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 49
9 Антония  Христова  Николова 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 48
9 Даниел  Василев  Великов 3 Плевен СОУ "Иван Вазов" 48
9 Деян Деянов Хаджи-Манич 3 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 48
9 Енислав Станиславов Николов 3 Горна Оряховизца ОУ "Иван Вазов" 48
9 Йоана Руменова Дончева 3 Варна III ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 48
9 Никола Радостинов Димитров 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 48
10 Александра  Спасова  Даскалова 3 Велико Търново ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 46
10 Александър Орлинов Гичев 3 София 107 СОУ 46
10 Велизар Людмилов Кирилов 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 46
10 Михаела Огнянова Андонова 3 София 5 ОУ 46
10 Михаил  Петков  Михов 3 Стара Загора ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 46
10 Никола Венцислав Славчев 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 46
10 Яница Каменова Щерева 3 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 46
11 Божидар Стефанов Маринов 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 45
11 Даниел Димов Дренчев 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 45
11 Добромир Евгениев Консулов 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 45
11 Елена Десиславова Шекерлетова 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 45
11 Кристиян Красимиров Стоянов 3 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 45
11 Лора Яворова Пандова 3 Варна ЧЕУ "Малкият принц" 45
12 Йоан Бориславов Иванов 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 44
13 Божидара Йорданова Крумова 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 43
13 Валентин Живков Желев 3 Бургас СОУ "Димчо Дебелянов" 43
13 Виктория Павлова Григорова 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 43
13 Надя Василева Тончева 3 София 73 СОУ 43
14 Галиана Чавдарова Къснеделчева 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУЕЕ "Константин-Кирил Философ" 42
14 Мартин Красенов Иванов 3 Варна СОУ "Найден Геров" 42
14 Николай Йорданов Георгиев 3 Силистра ОУ "Иван Вазов" 42
14 Симеон Дойчинов Дочев  3 София 12 СОУ 42
15 Георги Петров Цонев 3 София 102 ОУ 41
15 Мартин Михаилов Георгиев 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУПНЕ "Фридрих Шилер" 41
16 Ана Детелинова Върбанова 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 40
16 Георги Николаев Илиев 3 София 41 ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 40
16 Кристиан Людмилов Николов 3 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 40
16 Михаил Радев Стоев 3 Варна ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 40
16 Никола Мирославов Димов 3 София 102 ОУ 40
16 Ния Данаилова Димитрова 3 София 4 ОУ 40
17 Андриан Вълчанов Вълчанов 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 39
17 Владимир Иванов Бакалов 3 София 81 СОУ 39
17 Лора Живкова Желева 3 Варна III ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 39
17 Мартин Пламенов Желязков 3 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 39
17 Ралица Станиславова Йорданова 3 София 107 ОУ 39
18 Алек Яворов Петров 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 38
18 Вилиян Велиславов Райчов 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 38
18 Деница Димитрова Дочева 3 Варна ОУ "Панайот Волов" 38
18 Мария Маринова Тошева 3 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 38
18 Михаела Петрова Петрова 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 38
18 Мишел Росенова Иванова 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 38
18 Николина Владимирова Радева 3 Варна ОУ "Панайот Волов" 38
18 Стефан Петков Гаджев 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 38
19 Марина Паскалева Апостолова 3 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 37
19 Теодор Ангелов Русев 3 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 37
20 Александра Димитрова Игнатова 3 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 36
20 Божидара Дениславова Денчева 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУПНЕ "Фридрих Шилер" 36
20 Васил Тодоров Велкушанов 3 София 20 ОУ 36
20 Виктор Ивов Попов 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, ОУ "Иван Вазов" 36
20 Елина Бойкова Димитрова 3 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 36
20 Марио Ставрос Хазистратис 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Васил Левски" 36
20 Мартина Пламенова Хаджиколева 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 36
20 Миа Красимирова Крумова 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 36
20 Момчил Иванов Колев 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 36
20 Моника Бориславова Богданова 3 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 36
20 Сава Марианов Дичевски 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 36
20 Симона Бисерова Георгиева 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 36
20 Симона Симеонова Младенова 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Христо Ботев" 36
20 Теодора  Спасова  Даскалова 3 Велико Търново ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 36
21 Александър Бисеров Кънчев 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 35
21 Мариела Руменова Рангелова 3 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 35
22 Андрей крумов Петров  3 София 36 СОУ 34
22 Богомил Розелинов Богомилов 3 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 34
22 Борислав Бойков Попов 3 ЧНУ "Питагор" ПЧМГ 34
22 Димитър Георгиев Стоянов 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 34
22 Манол Пламенов Накев 3 София ЧЕСОУ "Дорис Тенеди" 34
22 Николай Георгиев Цветанов 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 34
22 Рафаил Иво Горнев 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 34
22 Станислав Петров Златев 3 Варна ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" 34
23 Александър Валентинов Ангелов 3 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 33
23 Антоан Стоянов Стоянов 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 33
23 Виктория Миладинова Векова 3 София 145 СОУ 33
23 Лилия Миленова Антонова 3 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 33
23 Миа Христова Апостолова 3 София 107 ОУ 33
24 Ивайлa Атанасовa Атанасовa 3 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 32
24 Лазар  Иванов Тодоров 3 София 36 СОУ 32
24 Любен Любенов Карбанов 3 Стара Загора ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 32
24 Никола Мартинов Христов 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 32
24 Пресиян Радославов Банков 3 Варна НУИ "Добри Христов" 32
25 Александър Иванов Цицелков 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 31
25 Борис Любомиров Пенев 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 31
25 Валентин Тодоров Вълков 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 31
25 Виет Хоанг Нгуен До 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 31
25 Вихрен Георгиев Наумов 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 31
25 Даниел Янчев Янчев 3 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 31
25 Даниел Даниелов  Петров 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 31
25 Емилия Емилова Симеонова 3 София 100 ОУ 31
25 Зейнаб Сами Мустафа 3 Варна ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 31
25 Кирил Вилиславов Танов 3 Плевен СОУ "Иван Вазов" 31
25 Ниа Даниел Новоселски 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 31
25 Радостин Железчев 3 София 107 СОУ 31
25 Рени Огнянова Паскалева 3 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 31
25 Симона Иванова Симеонова 3 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 31
26 Александър Тодоров Няголов 3 Русе  ЦУТНТ, ОУ "Отец Паисий" 30
26 Габриел Даниелов Кутинчев 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Възраждане" 30
26 Евгени Методиев Тролиев 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 30
26 Калоян Калинов Петров 3 София 107 ОУ 30
26 Мартин Павлов Соколов 3 София 41 ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 30
26 Михаил Пламенов Паскалев 3 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 30
27 Габриела Мирославова Христова 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 29
27 Даниел Любомиров Иванов 3 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 29
27 Дарина Господинова 3 София 18 СОУ 29
27 Елена Ицкова Драгомирова 3 София 134 СОУ 29
27 Йоан Стефанов Илиев 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 29
27 Рая Росенова Раденкова 3 София 134 СОУ 29
27 Теодора Димитрова Митева 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 29
27 Тодор Димитров Недев 3 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 29
27 Явор Пламенов Василев 3 София 38 ОУ 29
28 Борис Игоров Жолтовски 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 28
28 Иван Колев Миневски 3 София 81 СОУ 28
28 Михаил Пламенов Маринов 3 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 28
29 Димитър Щелянов Апостолов 3 Несебър СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 27
29 Катерина Банкова Банчева 3 Варна СОУ "П. К. Яворов" 27
29 Мартин Антонов Александров 3 Бургас СОУ "Димчо Дебелянов" 27
29 Мартин Борислав Божилов 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 27
29 Пламена Пламенова Павлова 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 27
29 Радостин Петров Дончев 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 27
29 Савина Пламенова Ботева 3 Варна ОУ "Н. Й. Вапцаров" 27
29 Симеон Иванов Иванов 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 27
29 Снежина Светославова Стайкова 3 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 27
29 Станислав Илиянов Иванов 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Възраждане" 27
29 Христо Николаев Генчев 3 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 27
30 Анна Василева Кошничарова 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 26
30 Антон Атанасов Вартабедян 3 Варна ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" 26
30 Борил Христов Христов 3 Варна НУИ "Добри Христов" 26
30 Йоана Валериева Анастасова 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 26
30 Карина Иванова Георгиева 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 26
30 Кристина Николаева Георгиева 3 Бургас ОУ "Христо Ботев"/ ДК / 26
30 Мартин Миленов Тотев 3 Бургас НБУ "М. Лъкатник" 26
30 Никола Христов Иванчев 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 26
30 Паола Венциславова Николова 3 Бургас СОУ "Христо Ботев" 26
30 Рая Ивова Шикова 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 26
30 Стела Тони Солакова 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 26
31 Богомил Момчилов Илиев 3 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 25
31 Ванеса Веселинова Селин 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 25
31 Дамян Радостинов Тодоров 3 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 25
31 Иван Василев Николов 3 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 25
31 Любомир Петров Томов 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 25
31 Никола Янков Виденов 3 София ЧОУ "Дружба" 25
31 Павел Димитров Чохаджиев 3 София ЧЕСОУ "Дорис Тенеди" 25
31 Явор Добрев Добрев 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 25
32 Александър Илиянов Апостолов 3 Бургас СОУ "Христо Ботев" 24
32 Александър Миленов Боженски 3 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 24
32 Даниел Добринов Добрев 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 24
32 Даниел Златизар Златев 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 24
32 Димитър Диянов Георгиев 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Възраждане" 24
32 Кристофър Евгени Абрашев 3 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 24
32 Лилия Атанасова Атанасова 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 24
32 Магдалена Д. Георгиева 3 София 6 СОУ 24
32 Марио Димитров Василев 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Възраждане" 24
32 Наталия Светозарова Недялкова 3 София 34 ОУ 24
32 Тея Калинова Николова 3 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 24
33 Виктор Невенов Чавдаров 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 23
33 Дея Иванова Иванова 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, ОУ "Иван Вазов" 23
33 Ева Калоянова Златкова 3 Варна ОУ "Васил Априлов" 23
33 Емил Атанасов Нешков 3 Горна Оряховизца ОУ "Иван Вазов" 23
33 Карлос Ивелин Панайотов 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 23
33 Лъчезар Мирославов Маринов 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 23
33 Момчил Ангелов Станков 3 София 128 СОУ 23
33 Петър Желев Атанасов 3 Варна ЧСОУ "Юрий Гагарин" 23
34 Дамян Михайлов Михайлов 3 София НУ "София" 22
34 Димитър Миленов Шавов 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 22
34 Димитър Тодоров Стоилов 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 22
34 Йоанна Велизарова Дякова 3 Варна ОУ "Васил Априлов" 22
34 Преслав Стоянов Димов 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 22
34 Симеон Миленов Райчев 3 София ЧОУ "Дружба" 22
34 Симона Росенова Берова 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 22
34 Христина Живкова Гинчева 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 22
35 Аглика Пламенова Грандева 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 21
35 Георги Георгиев Демиров 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 21
35 Гергана Мариянова Данаилова 3 Плевен СОУ "Иван Вазов" 21
35 Елена Димитрова Димитрова 3 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 21
35 Петър Иванов Пеев 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУЕЕ "Константин-Кирил Философ" 21
35 Светлозара Станиславова Ковачева 3 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 21
35 София Георгиева Янакиева 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 21
35 Стефани Стоянова Кирязова 3 Бургас НБУ "М. Лъкатник" 21
36 Георги Николаев Георгиев 3 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 20
36 Ивет Веселинова Янева 3 Варна ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" 20
36 Константин Йорданов Йорданов 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУЕЕ "Константин-Кирил Философ" 20
36 Кристина Радославова Христова 3 Русе  ЦУТНТ, ОУ "Отец Паисий" 20
36 Кристиян Георгиев Скакалов 3 София 100 ОУ 20
36 Мартин Николаев Белоперкин 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 20
36 Никол Джон Уилямс 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 20
36 Никол Николаева Йорданова 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 20
36 Преслав Георгиев Георгиев 3 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 20
36 Преслава Пламенова Пенчева 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Васил Левски" 20
36 Радослав Илиянов Стоянов 3 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 20
36 Стефан Ивайлов Стоянов 3 Шумен НУ "Княз Борис I" 20
37 Виктория  Каренинна  Ованнисян 3 Плевен СОУ "Иван Вазов" 19
37 Емили Живкова Александрова 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 19
37 Емилиян Дойчинов Доцински 3 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 19
37 Индира Ерлановна Опаш 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 19
37 Лъчезар Пламенов Паскалев 3 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 19
37 Мартин Атанасов Собаджиев 3 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 19
37 Никол Лазарова Лазарова 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 19
37 Петра Радостинова Дечева 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 19
38 Доротея Иванова Иванова 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 18
38 Кристиан Христов Христов 3 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 18
38 Стоян Киров Богданов 3 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 18
38 Чунг Тханг Нгуен До 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 18
38 Шон Джон Уилямс 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 18
39 Александър Иванов Иванов 3 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 17
39 Емил Емилов Параскевов 3 Варна СОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 17
39 Зорница Николаева Христова 3 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 17
39 Игор Георгиев Николов 3 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 17
39 Калина Чавдар Митева 3 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 17
39 Кристиян Яворов Миланов 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 17
39 Полина Павлова Петрова 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 17
40 Адриан Антонов Янков 3 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 16
40 Виктория Димитрова Великова 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, ОУ "Иван Вазов" 16
40 Емили Стоянова Ръткова 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 16
40 Калоян Юриев Кунчев 3 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 16
40 Маламир Миленов Станчев 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, ОУ "Любен Каравелов"  16
40 Мира Георгиева Калчева 3 Бургас ОУ "Княз Борис" 16
40 Никола Валентинов Първанов 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 16
40 Самуил Страхилов Табаков 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 16
40 Станислав Миленов 3 Бургас СОУ "Христо Ботев" 16
40 Яна Янкулова Донкова 3 София 134 СОУ 16
40 Ясен Димитров Драгинов 3 София 48 ОУ 16
41 Бурак Мехмед Осман 3 Бургас СОУ "Христо Ботев" 15
41 Велизар Диянов Валентинов 3 Шумен СОУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" 15
41 Даниел Живков Желев 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 15
41 Ирина Ивова Нейкова 3 Габрово СОУ "Отец Паисий" 15
41 Лилия Константинова Касабова 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУЕЕ "Константин-Кирил Философ" 15
41 Маргарита Ивайлова Беловска 3 Бургас ОУ "Любен Каравелов" 15
42 Александра Петкова Капралякова 3 София 2 СОУ 14
42 Грета Тодорова Пантелеева 3 Бургас СОУ "Христо Ботев" 14
42 Ели Желева Атанасова 3 Варна ЧСОУ "Юрий Гагарин" 14
42 Неджимидин Назми Хюсеин 3 Бургас СОУ "Христо Ботев" 14
43 Галимира Илиянова Дончева 3 Бургас СОУ "Христо Ботев" 13
43 Ивана Желева Желева 3 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 13
43 Йоана Иванова Христанова 3 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 13
43 Никола Стефанов Георгиев 3 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 13
43 Патриция Свиленова Димитрова 3 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 13
44 Виктория Младенова Владимирова 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 12
44 Денислав Бисеров Добрев 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 12
44 Кристо Красимиров Георгиев 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 12
44 Мариела Sами Мустафа 3 Варна ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 12
44 Момчил Ненчев Георгиев  3 София 55 СОУ "Петко Каравелов" 12
44 Ния Владимирова Динева 3 Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий” 12
44 Рожен Петьов Николов 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 12
44 Светослав Петров Цвятков 3 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 12
44 Стоян Ралев Гарджев 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 12
45 Аделина Петрова Савова 3 Варна ЧЕУ "Малкият принц" 11
45 Ангел Александров Дуков 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 11
45 Виктория Пламенова Петрова 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Васил Левски" 11
45 Виктория Станиславова Павлова 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 11
45 Данаил Младенов Русев 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 11
45 Емона Димитрова Илиева 3 Варна НУИ "Добри Христов" 11
45 Кристиан Яниславов Карагьозов 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 11
45 Мария Мирославова Гамишева 3 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 11
45 Осман Али Мюмюн 3 Бургас СОУ "Христо Ботев" 11
45 Петър Драгомиров Димитров 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 11
46 Васил Иванов Василев 3 Бургас НБУ "М. Лъкатник" 10
46 Габриел Венцеславов Кушев 3 Варна ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" 10
46 Георгия Живкова Белчева 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 10
46 Йоана Николаева Иванова 3 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 10
46 Калоян Илиев Кърпачев 3 Бургас СОУ "Христо Ботев" 10
46 Константин Николаев Петров 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 10
46 Мария Атанасова Къчева 3 Бургас ОУ "Христо Ботев"/ ДК / 10
46 Мила Атанасова Атанасова 3 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 10
46 Надежда Емануилова Радославова 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 10
46 Николай Антонов Благов 3 Варна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 10
47 Даниел Янков Станчев 3 Варна СОУ "П. К. Яворов" 9
47 Деян Иванов Иванов 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Христо Ботев" 9
47 Дилен Петкова Иванова 3 София 23 СОУ 9
47 Илина Миланова Миланова 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 9
47 Йоана Йорданова Станкова 3 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 9
47 Нелитина Цветанова Семова 3 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 9
47 Петър Петров Петров 3 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 9
47 Филиз Ахмед Шаиб 3 Бургас СОУ "Христо Ботев" 9
47 Христомир Десиславов Георгиев 3 Русе  ЦУТНТ, ОУ "Отец Паисий" 9
47 Юлияна Георгиева Пращинкова 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 9
48 Диана Атанасова Атанасова 3 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 8
48 Ема Емилова Чолакова 3 Бургас ОУ "Васил Априлов" 8
48 Иван Николаев Доцински 3 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 8
48 Ивона Мартинова Маркова 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУЕЕ "Константин-Кирил Философ" 8
48 Камелия Деянова Червенкова 3 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 8
48 Магдалена Кирилова Стоева 3 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 8
48 Мартин Атанасов Димитров 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 8
48 Радослав Ангелов Ангелов 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 8
49 Александър Стефанов Стефанов 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Христо Ботев" 7
49 Боряна Асенова Гургурова 3 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 7
49 Владислав Георгиев Василев 3 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 7
49 Лилия Валентинова Вълева 3 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 7
49 Румен Руменов Русинов 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 7
49 Християн Йорданов Йорданов 3 Бургас СОУ "Димчо Дебелянов" 7
50 Албена Владимирова Димитрова 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 6
50 Анна - Грейс Станиславова Дачева 3 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 6
50 Велизара Миленова Върбанова 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 6
50 Веселина Георгиева Игнатова 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 6
50 Георги Димитров Димитров 3 Варна ОУ "Панайот Волов" 6
50 Иван Николаев Михайлов 3 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 6
50 Мартин Дамянов Костов 3 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 6
50 Никола Рафаилов Пичиков 3 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 6
50 Тони Цветомиров Анастасов 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, ОУ "Любен Каравелов"  6
51 Александра Теодорова Сариева 3 Бургас ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 5
51 Борис Владиславов Андонов 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 5
51 Кристиан Красенов Петров 3 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 5
51 Самуил Димитров Дечков 3 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 5
52 Димо Руменов Табаков 3 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 4
52 Йоан Антоний Переновски 3 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 4
52 Кристиян Николов Кръстев 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 4
52 Петър Георгиев Лазаров 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 4
52 Стела Илиянова Кърпичева 3 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 4
53 Деница Росенова Стойкова 3 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 3
53 Нора Огнянова Паскалева 3 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 3
54 Анна Петрова Евстатиева 3 София 112 ОУ 2
54 Габриела Пламенова Пенчева 3 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Васил Левски" 2
54 Христо Христов Дичев 3 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 2
55 Александър Георгиев Пенев 3 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 1
55 Динко Живков Тенев 3 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 1
55 Емануил Емануилов Радославов 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 1
55 Жечо Добринов Станев 3 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 1
55 Преслава  Богданова  Колева 3 Габрово ОУ "Иван Вазов" 1
55 Траяна Венцеслав Генова 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 1
56 Алекс Георгиев Габеров 3 Варна I ОУ 0
56 Анджелина Давид Сотирова 3 Варна ОУ "Н. Й. Вапцаров" 0
56 Анелия Мартинова Султанова 3 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 0
56 Анна  Момчил  Йонкова 3 Габрово ОУ "Иван Вазов" 0
56 Антонио  Велимиров  Маринов 3 Габрово ОУ "Иван Вазов" 0
56 Борис Миланов Миланов 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 0
56 Валентин Венциславов Борисов 3 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 0
56 Валери Георгиев Панайотов 3 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 0
56 Вяра Василева Табакова 3 София ЧОУ "Образователни технологии" 0
56 Габриела  Владиславова  Загранярска 3 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 0
56 Габриела  Калоянова  Казакова 3 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 0
56 Даниел Владимиров Русев 3 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 0
56 Елена Мирославова Гатева 3 Русе  ЦУТНТ, ОУ "Отец Паисий" 0
56 Ема Диянова Шербанова 3 Варна ОУ "Н. Й. Вапцаров" 0
56 Емилиян Илиянов Стефанов 3 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 0
56 Здравко Евгениев Маргаров 3 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 0
56 Калоян Димитров Димитров 3 Варна ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 0
56 Калоян Иванов Димитров 3 Варна III ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 0
56 Мариела Хазар Хазарян 3 Варна СОУ "Димчо Дебелянов" 0
56 Мартин Анегностиев Пеев 3 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 0
56 Мартин Росенов Калчев 3 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 0
56 Надежда Александрова Тричкова 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 0
56 Николай Николаев Радев 3 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 0
56 Николай  Галинов  Герганов 3 София 2 СОУ "Акад. Емилиян Станев" 0
56 Никъл Ивайлов Михайлов 3 Враца НУ "Иван Вазов" 0
56 Петър Николаев Димитров 3 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 0
56 Радослав Марио Алексиев 3 Варна ОУ "Панайот Волов" 0
56 Стефания Венциславова Димитрова 3 Варна ОУ "Христо Ботев" 0