МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ "ХИТЪР ПЕТЪР"
ГАБРОВО, 11 октомври 2014 г.
КЛАСИРАНЕ НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ ОТ 4 КЛАС
МЯСТО ИМЕ КЛАС ГРАД УЧИЛИЩЕ ТЕСТ
1 Йоан  Руменов  Василев 4 Плевен НУ "Христо Ботев" 60
1 Петър Димитров Ивановски 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 60
2 Александър Ангелов Янев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 55
2 Антония Николаева Илиева 4 София ЧОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 55
2 Божидар Гришев Паньов 4 Кюстендил 7 ОУ "Ильо Войвода" 55
2 Денис Мустафа Каим 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 55
3 Иван Тодоров Тагарев 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 53
3 Любомир Росенов Коцев 4 София 107 ОУ 53
4 Валери Юриев Бойнов 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 52
4 Георги Йонков Начев 4 София 126 ОУ 52
4 Огнян Боянов Арсов 4 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 52
5 Стивън Василев Василев 4 Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 50
6 Иван Стелиянов Лупов 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 48
6 Радослав Славов Славов 4 София ЧОУ "Света София" 48
7 Симеон Ясенов Обретенов 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 47
8 Владимир Стоилов Назъров 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 46
8 Стефан Стоянов Стайков 4 София 38 ОУ 46
8 Хари Христов Алтъпармаков 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 46
9 Лъчезар Ясенов Тодоров 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 45
9 Стилиян Пламенов Петров 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 45
10 Боряна Людмилова Шенкова 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 43
10 Даница Руменова Костова 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 43
10 Тереза Христова Ламбева 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 43
11  Никола Йорданов Колев 4 Сливен ОУ "Елисавета Багряна"  42
11 Маргулан Ерланович Исмолдаев 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 42
11 Момчил Ивайлов Марков 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 42
11 Румен Мартинов Иванов 4 Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 42
12 Васил Радославов Рахнев 4 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 41
12 Даниел Кристиян Ервин де Храул 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 41
12 Моника Свиленова Кръстева 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 41
12 Станислав Красимиров Великов 4 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 41
12 Теодор Георгиев Малчев 4 ЧНУ "Питагор" ПЧМГ 41
13 Ида Иванова Груева 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 39
13 Илиян Светославов Илиев 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 39
13 Константин Косев Кръстев 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 39
14 Мартин Любомиров Лозанов 4 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 38
14 Петър Емилиянов Куков 4 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 38
15 Александър Радомиров Димитров 4 Варна СОУ "Васил Друмев" 37
15 Йордан Василев Петков 4 Русе ЦУТНТ, ОУ "Любен Каравелов"  37
15 Максим Петров Петров 4 Варна ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 37
15 Станислава Валентинова Минчева 4 София 133 СОУ 37
15 Тихомир Йовков Тинков 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 37
16 Иван Димитров Иванов 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 36
16 Рая Емилова Демирева 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 36
16 Станислав Цонев Григоров 4 Русе  ЦУТНТ, ОУ "Отец Паисий" 36
17 Борис Стоянов Стоянов 4 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 35
17 Кристиян Димитров Димитров 4 Варна I ОУ 35
18 Кирил Спасов Марковски 4 София 133 СОУ 34
18 Марио Яворов Йосифов 4 София ЧОУ "Света София" 34
18 Стефан Стефанов Манолов 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 34
19 Алекс Стефанов Нацев 4 Бургас ОУ "Васил Априлов" 33
19 Александра Илианова Недкова 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 33
19 Александрос Василиос Триандафилидис 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 33
19 Гергана Йорданова Йорданова 4 Русе ЦУТНТ, ОУ "Олимпи Панов"  33
19 Кристиян Огнянов Кардашлъков 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 33
19 Мартин Петров Цветков 4 София 20 ОУ 33
20 Ивайло Бориславов Симов 4 София 20 ОУ 32
21 Димитър Димитров Димитров 4 Стара Загора ОУ "Николай Лилиев" 31
21 Ива Ивайлова Радоева 4 Перник 11 ОУ "Елин Пелин" 31
21 Калина Соколова Николова 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 31
21 Катерина Миленова Нанкова 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 31
22 Даниел Емилов Димитров 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 30
22 Йоан Мартинов Йоцев 4 София ЧСОУ "ЕСПА" 30
22 Кристиян Теодор Марков 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 30
22 Христо Петров Бакрачев 4 София 34 ОУ 30
23 Иван Мариянов Петков 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 29
23 Никола Николаев Николов 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 29
23 Полина Дамянова Дончева 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 29
23 Ралица Стайкова Попова 4 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 29
24 Живко Пламенов Костадинов 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 28
24 Калоян Диянов Радев 4 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 28
24 Стефан Стефанов Райчев 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 28
25 Антоний Георгиев Георгиев 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 27
25 Калоян Стефанов Парасков 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 27
25 Христо Иванов Петров 4 Бургас НБУ 27
26 Борис Русев Русев 4 Бургас ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 26
26 Виктор Кирилов Кърлиев 4 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 26
26 Виктор Светославов Величков 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 26
26 Галин Иванов Панев 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 26
26 Любомир Кирилов Кирилов 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 26
26 Мартин Мартинов Кирилов 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 26
26 Панайот Красимиров Панайотов 4 Бургас ОУ "Елин Пелин " 26
27 Георги Антонов Димитров 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 25
27 Иван Светославов Димов 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 25
27 Калоян Йорданов Караиванов 4 Варна ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" 25
27 Калоян Огнянов Петров 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 25
27 Максим Ивов Георгиев 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 25
27 Никола Свиленов Стойчев 4 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 25
27 Павел Иванов Писанов 4 София 150 ОУ 25
27 Христо Тодоров Димитров 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 25
28 Виктория Бориславова Славчева 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 24
28 Мадлен Тонева Тодорова 4 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Христо Ботев" 24
28 Сибел Левент Рахмиева 4 Балчик ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 24
28 Симеон Стоилов Стойчев 4 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 24
28 Христо Атанасов Атанасов 4 Шумен СОУ "Панайот Волов" 24
29 Даниел Александров Паскалев 4 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Христо Ботев" 23
29 Кристиян Стоянов Попов 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 23
29 Маргарита  Николаева Попова 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 23
29 Радослав Ангелов Кънев 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 23
29 Ростислав Тихомиров Гордеев 4 Русе ЦУТНТ, ОУ "Иван Вазов" 23
29 Теодор Александров Попов 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 23
30 Анна-Мария Красимирова Щерева 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 22
30 Димитър Дeянов Ханджиев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 22
30 Иван  Николаев  Иванов 4 Левски ОУ "Максим Горки" 22
30 Михаела Емилова Георгиева  4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 22
30 Нели Димитрова Богданова 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 22
30 Христо Ганчев Ненков 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 22
31 Дарина Константинова Воденичарова 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 21
31 Иван Веселинов Веселинов 4 Кюстендил 7 ОУ "Ильо Войвода" 21
31 Мирослава Мирославова Лазарова 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 21
31 Моника Галинова Ганева 4 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 21
31 Николай Миладинов Миладинов 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 21
31 София Веселинова Бояджиева 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 21
31 Теодора Станислав Василева 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 21
32 Александър Бисеров Димитров 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 20
32 Александър Любенов Любенов 4 Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 20
32 Анджело Стефано Кискуцу 4 Варна ФЕУ "Шарл Перо" 20
32 Атанас Пламенов Димитров 4 Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий” 20
32 Богдан Петров Стоименов 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 20
32 Божидар Кирилов Бонев 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 20
32 Борислав Георгиев Георгиев 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 20
32 Виктория Иванова Маринова 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 20
32 Дара Мартинова Янева 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 20
32 Димитър Владимиров Панайотов 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 20
32 Мартин Ивайлов Стефанов 4 Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 20
32 Мартина Димитрова Димитрова 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 20
32 Никола Каменов Бакалов 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 20
32 Румен Янев Георгиев 4 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 20
32 Фани Илчева Тенева 4 Бургас  ОУ "Васил Априлов" 20
33 Александър Саид Шанди 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 19
33 Даниел Едуард Севик 4 София ЧОУ "Света София" 19
33 Красимира Красимирова Котова 4 София 101 СОУ 19
33 Кристиян Христов Симеонов 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 19
33 Мартин Живков Добрев 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 19
33 Месру Месру Гемеджи 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 19
33 Митко Николаев Бузов 4 София 18 СОУ 19
33 Симона Атанасова Даварска 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 19
33 Стелиян Атанасов Тодоров 4 Бургас ОУ "Г. Бенковски" 19
34 Богдан Славчев Стоянов 4 Варна СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 18
34 Велизар Николаев Шабарков 4 Варна I ОУ 18
34 Виктор Йорданов Илчев 4 София 20 ОУ 18
34 Гаврил Михайлов Христов 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 18
34 Данчо Иванов Михалев 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 18
34 Мария Александрова Кирилова 4 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Възраждане" 18
34 Цветелина Николаева Златанова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 18
34 Явор Галинов Христов 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 18
35 Александър Валентинов Христов 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 17
35 Борис Бисеров Станчев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 17
35 Виолета Младенова Тонева 4 Шумен СОУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" 17
35 Дорис Беглер 4 София ЧОУ "Света София" 17
35 Екатерина Веселинова Веселинова 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 17
35 Елизабет Олег Петрова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 17
35 Ивет Мирослав Симеонова 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 17
35 Русана  Георгиева Тончева 4 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 17
36 Александър Венелинов Градев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 16
36 Виктория Калоянова Бачева 4 София 20 ОУ 16
36 Жана Георгиева Цонева 4 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 16
36 Ивелин Йотов Йотов 4 Бургас ОУ "Княз Борис I" 16
36 Ивелин Костов Червенков 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 16
36 Мартин Елков Георгиев 4 Варна ОУ "Н. Й. Вапцаров" 16
36 Мартин Свеженов Чакъров 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 16
36 Мартина Димитрова Шикова 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 16
36 Мартина Людмилова Лозанова 4 София 200 ОУ 16
36 Нели Бистрева Илиева 4 Бургас НБУ 16
36 Николай Анатолиев Атанасов 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 16
36 Радин Николаев Тихолов 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 16
36 Сияна Александрова Козарева 4 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 16
36 Тони Мирославов Хинков 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 16
36 Цветелина Бистрева Илиева 4 Бургас НБУ 16
37 Алекс Викторов Йосифов 4 София 2 СОУ  15
37 Георги Янков Неделчев 4 Варна ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" 15
37 Гергана Атанасова Гинева 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 15
37 Давид Евтимов Русев 4 Варна ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 15
37 Диана Светлинова Венкова 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 15
37 Димитър Ивайлов Цветков 4 София ЧОУ "Образователни технологии" 15
37 Йордан Христов Христов 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 15
37 Мария Илиан Лангарова 4 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 15
37 Петя Федева Чиликова 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 15
37 Снежана Иванова Гаврилова 4 Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий” 15
37 Стефан Живков Атанасов 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 15
38 Виктория Миленова Петрова 4 Варна ЧЕУ "Малкият принц" 14
38 Георги Славчев Лазаров 4 Бургас ОУ "Елин Пелин " 14
38 Денис Ремзиев 4 Бургас СОУ "Иван Вазов", Поморие 14
38 Дзиаци Ванг 4 Русе ЦУТНТ, НУИ "Проф. Веселин Стоянов" 14
38 Зафир Здравков Кирилов 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 14
38 Калин Борисов Ангелов 4 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 14
38 Калина Живкова Колева 4 Бургас ОУ "Христо Ботев " Сарафово 14
38 Никола Огнянов Димитров 4 Шумен СОУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" 14
38 Петя Борисова Борисова 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 14
38 Теодор Маринов Иванов 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 14
39  Калоян Янчев Йорданов  4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 13
39 Александър Захариев Мандев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 13
39 Емил Иво Рибарев 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 13
39 Калина Константинова Райкова 4 Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий” 13
39 Симеон Стефанов Савов 4 Варна ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" 13
40 Антон Славчев Славов 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 12
40 Васил Здравков Гинев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 12
40 Деница Цветомирова Цанова 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 12
40 Ивайло Николаев Аянов 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 12
40 Калина Николаева Николаева 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 12
40 Николай Светославов Стефанов 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 12
40 Петър Александров Генчев 4 София ЧСОУ "Дрита" 12
40 Сияна Яниславова Илиева 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 12
40 Станислав Момчилов Костов 4 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 12
40 Янислав Светлинов Миленков 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 12
41 Алекс Валентинов Георгиев 4 Варна ОУ "Васил Априлов" 11
41 Александра Бориславова Кьосева 4 Варна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 11
41 Анна- Михаела Ивайло Василева 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 11
41 Белослава Николаева Чернева 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 11
41 Бойко Венциславов Янчев 4 София ЧОУ "Образователни технологии" 11
41 Габриела Димова Банкова 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 11
41 Даниел Златков Димитров 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 11
41 Ивайло Борисов Генов 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 11
41 Мартин Петров Пъргавелов 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 11
41 Михаил Добромиров Добрев 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 11
41 Преслава Добромирова Проданова 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 11
41 Самуил Георгиев Петров 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 11
41 Стивън Стоянов Васев 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 11
41 Тодор Недялков Йорданов 4 с.Тополи ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 11
41 Тодор Тодоров Грозлеков 4 Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 11
41 Християн Божидаров Драгнев 4 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 11
41 Яна Добринова Каишева 4 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 11
42 Беатрис Иванова Иванова 4 Кюстендил 7 ОУ "Ильо Войвода" 10
42 Виктор Милен Велчев 4 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 10
42 Ивелина Дианова Маринова 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 10
42 Камен Христов Христов 4 София 145 СОУ 10
42 Любомир Борисов Манчев 4 София 128 СОУ 10
42 Мария Бориславова Гьопсалиева 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 10
42 Мартин Костадинов Димитров 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 10
42 Мартин Николаев Петков 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 10
42 Митхат Синанов Мустафов 4 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Васил Левски" - гр. Ветово 10
42 Момчил Емилов Янакиев 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 10
42 Моника Владимирова Миленова 4 София ЧОУ "Образователни технологии" 10
42 Моника Юлиян Станкова 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 10
42 Огнян Мирославов Обретенев 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 10
42 Петър Руменов Добрев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 10
42 Стилиан Миленов Стефанов 4 Бургас СОУ "Христо Ботев" 10
42 Стилияна Владиславова Койчева 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 10
42 Цветелина Деянова Владимирова 4 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 10
43 Александра Иванова Иванова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 9
43 Александра Константинова Попова 4 Бургас ОУ "Васил Априлов" 9
43 Александър Атанасов Капитанов 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 9
43 Божидар Евгениев Недялков 4 Русе ЦУТНТ, ОУ "Олимпи Панов"  9
43 Васил Ненчев Георгиев  4 София 55 СОУ "Петко Каравелов" 9
43 Виктор Веселинов Хаджииванов 4 Варна ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" 9
43 Георги Петров Райчев 4 Варна ОУ "Капитан Петко войвода" 9
43 Зорница Пламенова Славова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 9
43 Йоанна Валериева Стоева 4 Кюстендил 7 ОУ "Ильо Войвода" 9
43 Натали Стаменова Неделчева 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 9
43 Никола Юлианов Атанасов 4 София 12 СОУ 9
43 Пламен Стилиянов Статев 4 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 9
43 Спас Мирославов Петров 4 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 9
43 Теодора Красимирова Георгиева 4 София ЧОУ "Света София" 9
44 Аделина Димитрова Андреева 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 8
44 Александра Владимирова Костова 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 8
44 Велина Йорданова Йорданова 4 Бургас ОУ "Елин Пелин " 8
44 Георги Стоянов Стоянов 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 8
44 Дарена Марианова Колева 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 8
44 Калина Ивайлова Пейкова 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 8
44 Калина Кънчева Трифонова 4 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 8
44 Кристиян Ростиславов Тодоров 4 Варна ОУ "Капитан Петко войвода" 8
44 Лорета Георгиева Арнаудова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 8
44 Мартин Николаев Миланов 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 8
44 Мирослав Мартинов Иванов 4 София 104 ОУ 8
44 Неда Юриева Иванова 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 8
44 Никол Николаева Ангелова 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 8
44 Никола Деянов Кателиев 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 8
44 Николай Веселинов Георгиев 4 Варна I ОУ 8
44 Николай Тодоров Арсов 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 8
44 Ралица Руменова Захариева 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 8
44 Христо Антонов Иванов 4 София 139 ОУ 8
44 Яна Ивайлова Атанасова 4 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 8
45 Андриан Владимиров Филипов 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 7
45 Антоан Мануелов Николов 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 7
45 Даниел Бориславов Анастасов 4 Кюстендил 7 ОУ "Ильо Войвода" 7
45 Естел Стоянова Пейчева 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 7
45 Ина Георгиева Дренска 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 7
45 Камен Пенев Маринов 4 Варна СОУ "П. К. Яворов" 7
45 Катина Тончева Сталева 4 Бургас ОУ "Княз Борис" 7
45 Лъчезар Бориславов Арнаудов 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 7
45 Мартин Джунейт Кахведжиоглу 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 7
45 Мартин Миленов Симеонов 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 7
45 Мартина Димитрова Аргирова 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 7
45 Мартина Мирославова Георгиева 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 7
45 Надежда Стоянова Илиева 4 Шумен III ОУ "Димитър Благоев" 7
45 Пламен Ивайлов Николов 4 София 104 ОУ 7
45 Поля Николаева Шурелова 4 Бургас СОУ "Константин Петканов" 7
45 Радина Димитрова Петрова 4 Бургас  ОУ "Св.княз Борис І" 7
45 Стиляна Германова Котакова 4 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 7
45 Филип Евгениев Кючуков 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 7
46 Александър Юриев Станков 4 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 6
46 Анна-Мария Мартинова Костова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 6
46 Антонио Тодоров Гатовски 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 6
46 Беатрис Добринова Анастасова 4 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 6
46 Божидар Николаев Иванов 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 6
46 Виктор Златомиров Велчев 4 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 6
46 Виктория Пламенова Петрова 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 6
46 Дарен Пламенов Пейчев 4 Варна ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" 6
46 Дейвид Петров Кирчев 4 Габрово ОУ "Цанко Дюстабанов" 6
46 Звездина Добринова Иванова 4 Бургас ОУ "Васил Априлов" 6
46 Иван Юлиянов Херонов 4 Бургас СОУ "Христо Ботев" 6
46 Калояна Светлинова Стоянова 4 Варна ЧЕУ "Малкият принц" 6
46 Лора Искренова Иванова 4 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУЕЕ "Константин-Кирил Философ" 6
46 Мартин Тодоров Лалев 4 Бургас СОУ "Иван Вазов", Поморие 6
46 Станислава Стоянова 4 София 27 СОУ 6
46 Стефан Георги Георгиев 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 6
47 Алекса Симеонова Христова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 5
47 Борислава Христова Данова 4 Бургас ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 5
47 Виктория Христова Пенчева 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 5
47 Драго В. Стоянов 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 5
47 Елеонора Дианова Динева 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 5
47 Катерина Валентинова Баева 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 5
47 Мартина Пламенова Томова 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 5
47 Мирена Станимирова Колева - 3 клас 4 Ямбол НУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 5
47 Невена Стоянова Павлова 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 5
47 Никола Валентинов Ценов 4 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 5
47 Пламен Пламенов Пенев 4 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 5
47 Радослав Димитров Георгиев 4 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 5
47 Савина Станиславова Атанасова 4 София 200 ОУ 5
47 Станимир Красимиров Бараков 4 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 5
47 Тома Валентинов Апостолов 4 Русе ЦУТНТ, ОУ "Любен Каравелов"  5
48 Виктория Владимирова Иванова 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 4
48 Гергана Симеонова Симеонова 4 Русе ЦУТНТ, СОУ "Христо Ботев" 4
48 Девора Николаева Николова 4 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 4
48 Димитър Димитров Георгиев 4 Варна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 4
48 Димитър Димитров Йонов 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 4
48 Елена Петрова Димитрова 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 4
48 Иван Христов Петков 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 4
48 Йоан Красимиров Златев 4 Варна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 4
48 Йоана Огнянова Йончева 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 4
48 Йордан Илиев Стойчев 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 4
48 Калоян Миленов Марков 4 Варна ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" 4
48 Калояна Стоянова Ненкова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 4
48 Магдалена Добромирова Панайотова 4 Бургас ОУ "Васил Априлов" 4
48 Маргарита Георгиева Иванова 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 4
48 Мартин Мариов Христов 4 Кюстендил НУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 4
48 Николай Николаев Мънчев 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 4
48 Пламен Др. Бенов 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 4
48 Пламен Пламенов Недялков 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 4
48 Ралица Димитрова Паунова 4 Варна II СОУ "Неофит Бозвели" 4
48 Стела Николаева Енчева 4 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 4
48 Тихомира Тихомирова Мечкарска 4 Варна ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 4
48 Цвета Антонова Антонова 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 4
49 Айча Тургай Фикри 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 3
49 Александра Пламенова Стоянова 4 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 3
49 Алис Румен Георгиева 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 3
49 Атанас Атанасов Вълчанов 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 3
49 Данаил Данаилов Шенгаров 4 Варна ОУ "Васил Априлов" 3
49 Денислав Михайлов Килимперов  4 Враца НУ "Иванчо Младенов" 3
49 Елица Пламенова Грекова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 3
49 Йолина Маринова Цветанова 4 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 3
49 Калоян Георгиев Николов 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 3
49 Калоян Емилов Бакърджиев 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 3
49 Карина Бисер Василева 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 3
49 Константин Венелинов Николов 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 3
49 Мартин Александров Стоилов 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 3
49 Михаела Славова 4 Бургас ОУ "Васил Априлов" 3
49 Михаил Янчев Филипов 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 3
49 Никол Лъчезарова Първанова 4 Варна ОУ "Васил Априлов" 3
49 Никола Александров Димов 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 3
49 Никола Христомиров Генев 4 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 3
49 Петър Йорданов Йорданов 4 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 3
49 Станислава Иля Млечкова 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 3
49 Теодора Василева Василева 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 3
49 Теодора Димитрова Койчева 4 Варна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 3
49 Христо Огнянов Читаков 4 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 3
49 Цветелина Божидарова Хаджиева 4 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 3
50 Анастасия Станиславова Людмилова 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 2
50 Андреа Радославова Петрова 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 2
50 Антон  Георгиев  Калицов 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 2
50 Атилла Невзат Карамехмед 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 2
50 Борис Валентинов Петров 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 2
50 Вероника  Пенчева  Стойчева 4 Габрово ОУ "Иван Вазов" 2
50 Дамян Славов Славов 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 2
50 Еванина Костадинова Янакиева 4 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 2
50 Кристиан Александров Косев 4 Шумен НУ "Илия Блъсков" 2
50 Лилия Любомирова Илиева 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 2
50 Мария Йорданова Николова 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 2
50 Румяна Михайлова Караманова 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 2
51  Светлана Владимирива Бояджиева 4 Бургас ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 1
51 Даниел Ран Олексеевич  4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 1
51 Елена Иванова Иванова 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 1
51 Жаклин Стелиянова Денева 4 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 1
51 Йоан Иванов Кръстев 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 1
51 Калоян Павлов Минков 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 1
51 Любов Георгиева Куцарова 4 Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 1
51 Николай Мирославов Николов 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 1
51 Ростислав Георгиев Пасев 4 Габрово  СОУ "Отец Паисий" 1
51 Симеон Боянов Чолаков 4 Варна ОУ "Васил Априлов" 1
51 София Димитрова Желева 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 1
51 Стиляна Пламенова Меразова 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 1
52 Аделина Деянова Димитрова 4 Варна ОУ "Васил Априлов" 0
52 Аделина Йорданова Станчева 4 Шумен СОУ "Йоан Екзарх Български" 0
52 Александра Драгомирова Фалина 4 София 6 ОУ 0
52 Александър Владан Милосавлевич 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0
52 Александър Димитров Димитров 4 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 0
52 Александър Димитров Йорданов 4 Варна СОУ "Любен Каравелов" 0
52 Александър Иванов Илиев 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0
52 Александър Николаев Гормански 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 0
52 Андреа Даринова Димитрова 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 0
52 Андрея Андреева Маврова 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
52 Антония Тодорова Апостолова 4 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 0
52 Божидар Георгиев Иванов 4 Враца НУ "Св. Софроний Врачански" 0
52 Боряна Станимирова Георгиева 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 0
52 Валентин Стефанов Абаджиев 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 0
52 Васил Александров Митев 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 0
52 Виктор Цветомиров Грънчаров 4 Варна VIII СОУПЧЕ "А. С. Пушкин" 0
52 Виктория Лазарова Лазарова 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 0
52 Галя Искренова Антонова 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 0
52 Георги Атанасов Аргиров 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 0
52 Георги Драгомиров Русев 4 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 0
52 Георги Красимиров Кънчев 4 Варна ОУ "Капитан Петко войвода" 0
52 Даниел Натанаил 4 Варна ОУ "Васил Априлов" 0
52 Даниел Пламенов Хотинов 4 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 0
52 Димитър Димитров Гинов 4 Бургас ОУ "Г. Бенковски" 0
52 Димитър Добромиров Вълчев 4 Варна СОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 0
52 Димитър Миленов Георгиев 4 Бургас ОУ "Елин Пелин " 0
52 Дуйгу Турхан Зекерия 4 с.Езерово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0
52 Елица Велиславова Тодорова 4 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 0
52 Елмира Любосветова Стоева 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 0
52 Емили Емилиянова Миленова 4 София ЧОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" 0
52 Жаклин Олегова Йорданова 4 Бургас ОУ "Братя Миладинови" 0
52 Ивайло Красимиров Колев 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 0
52 Иван Цанков Цанков 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 0
52 Йоан Василев Петров 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
52 Йоан Евгениев Алексов 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 0
52 Йоанна Йонкова Гатева 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
52 Калоян  Тихомиров  Колев 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 0
52 Крис Маринова Кулева 4 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 0
52 Криста Асенова Анева 4 София 52 ОУ 0
52 Лилия Свиленова Николова 4 София 200 ОУ 0
52 Магдалена Тодорова Иванова 4 Кюстендил 7 ОУ "Ильо Войвода" 0
52 Марин Атанасов Петков 4 Варна ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" 0
52 Михаела Красимирова Маринова 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 0
52 Михаела Минева Гечева 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 0
52 Момчил Венциславов Фратев 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0
52 Надежда Иванова Пенчева 4 Дряново СОУ "Максим Райкович" 0
52 Никола Димитров Стоев 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
52 Никола Олег Янкулски 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 0
52 Николай Даниелов Дянков 4 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 0
52 Павел Страхилов Ичеренски 4 Варна ОУ "Васил Априлов" 0
52 Петър Николаев Стоянов 4 Варна VII СОУ "Найден Геров" 0
52 Петър Петров Николаев 4 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон I" 0
52 Петър Пламенов Кръстев 4 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 0
52 Петя Христова Петрова 4 Габрово ОУ "Христо Ботев" 0
52 Полимира Цецкова Николова 4 София ЧОУ "Образователни технологии" 0
52 Ралица Иванова Маркова 4 Варна I ОУ 0
52 Свилен Светлозаров Бакалов 4 Варна СОУ "Гео Милев" 0
52 Симеон Миколаев Ковачев 4 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 0
52 Симеон Радостинов Николов 4 Бургас ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 0
52 Симеон Христов Христов 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 0
52 Славян Петков Урумов 4 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 0
52 Стефани Християн Баджева 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
52 Стилян Мирославов Петков 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 0
52 Стоил Станиславов Цонев 4 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 0
52 Стойна Радостинова Атанасова 4 Бургас СОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0
52 Тина Владиславова Цветанова 4 София 125 СОУ "Боян Пенев" 0
52 Тихомир Тодоров Димитров 4 Варна ОУ "Стоян Михайловски" 0
52 Тихомира Николаева Мутафова 4 Варна ОУ "Васил Априлов" 0
52 Хюляй Хюсеин Юмер 4 Варна ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 0
52 Цанко Георгиев Кръстев 4 Габрово СОУ "Райчо Каролев" 0
52 Цветозара Григорова Димитрова 4 Габрово ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 0
52 Янислав Георгиев Георгиев 4 Варна ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" 0