МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ "ХИТЪР ПЕТЪР"





ГАБРОВО, 13 октомври 2018 г.










КРАЙНО КЛАСИРАНЕ







ИМЕ КЛАС ГРАД УЧИЛИЩЕ ТОЧКИ
1 Мартина Красимирова Илиева 2 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 67
2 Йордан Емилов Стоянов 2 Пирдоп НУ "Тодор Влайков" 59
2 Камен Басам Натил 2 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 59
2 Лев Юриевич Беленкий 2 Варна СУ "Димчо Дебелянов" 59
3 Александър Десиславов Николов 2 София ЧСУ "Дружба" 58
4 Калоян Христов Досев 2 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 57
4 Боян Стефанов Стефанов 2 София ЧОУ "Света София" 57
5 Емил Яворов Въжаров 2 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 56
5 Даниел Христов Тодоров 2 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 56
5 Делян-Слав Атанасов Мирев 2 Варна VІІІ СУЕО "Ал. С. Пушкин" 56
5 Никола Нанов Петров 2 Варна ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 56
6 Анелия Валериева Филипова 2 Варна ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 54

Симеон Христианов Христов 2 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 52

Виктор Ивелинов Имперов 2 Разград ОУ"Васил Левски" 51

Никола Георгиев Малчев 2 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 51

Никола Станимиров Костов 2 София НУ"София" 51

Виктор Каменов Щерев 2 Варна СУ "Гео Милев" 51

Мартин Цветомиров Матов 2 София ЧОУ "Света София" 50

Емилиан Симеонов Николов 2 Пловдив СУ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ" 49

Георги Христов Георгиев 2 София 145 ОУ "Симеон Радев" 49

Дорян Димитров Добрев 2 София 145 ОУ "Симеон Радев" 49

Ралица Венцеслав Стойчева 2 Габрово ОУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 48

Бижо Бижев Бижев 2 София 145 ОУ "Симеон Радев" 48

Петко Пламенов Петков 2 Бургас ОУ “Св. Княз Борис I” 48

Стела Камен Младенова 2 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 48

Андрей Владимиров Цанков 2 София 12 СУ "Цар Иван Асен II" 47

Дарина Митева 2 София 145 ОУ 47

Бояна Николаева Цаневска 2 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 47

Йоан Владимир Александров 2 София ЧОУ "Света София" 46

Александра Илиянова Николова 2 Бургас ОУ “Св. Княз Борис I” 46

Ангел Константинов Костадинов 2 Бургас СУ "Димчо Дебелянов" 46

Борис Илиев Божилов 2 Бургас СУ "Димчо Дебелянов" 46

Йоан Илиев Петков 2 Бургас СУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 45

Георги Петров Гагов 2 София ЧОУ "Света София" 44

Иван Стоянов Кочев 2 София 112 ОУ 44

Петър Григоров 2 София 145 ОУ 44

Димана Антонова Данова 2 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 44

Атанас Темелков Мирчев 2 София 20 ОУ "Тодор Минков" 43

Дея Димитрова Найденова 2 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 43

Костадин Георгиев Костадинов 2 София 11 СУ 43

Рая Ночева 2 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 43

Мирела Александрова Стоянова 2 Бургас ОУ " Елин Пелин" 43

Пресиян Христов Костов 2 Варна СУ "П. К. Яворов" 43

Симеон Луканов 2 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 42

Борис Цанков 2 София 118 СУ 41

Дарина Атанасова Александрова 2 София ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 41

Емилиана Павлова Пенова 2 София 145 ОУ 41

Максим Милен Пенев 2 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 41

Ангел Добринов Ангелов 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 41

Мирослав Димитров Николов 2 Варна ІІІ ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 41

Борис Владимиров Шомов 2 В.Търново ОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 40

Михаил Велизаров Попминков 2 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 40

Пламена Христова Христова 2 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 40

Димитър Георгиев Чакалов 2 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 39

Габриела Росен Върбанова 2 София 145 ОУ "Симеон Радев" 39

Божидара Руменова Николова 2 София 39 СУ 39

Ирена Нелчинова 2 София 32 СУ 39

Никол Йордан Узунова 2 София НМУ "Л.Пипков" 39

Петър Николаев Ненов 2 София 109 ОУ 39

Стефан Викторов Михайлов 2 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 39

Даниел Красимиров Парушев 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 39

Кристиян Христов Донев 2 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 39

Виктория Карабашева 2 София 19 СУ 39

Дея Цветелинова Съйкова 2 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 38

Доника Руменова Пейкова 2 София 4 ОУ 38

Диляна Василева Христова 2 Бургас ОУ " П.К Яворов" 38

Сияна Кирилова Петкова 2 Бургас ОУ"Георги Бенковски" 38

Росина Димитрова Денева 2 Бургас ОУ "Александър Георгиев - Коджакафалията" 38

Михаела Миленова Николова 2 Бургас ОУ "Александър Георгиев - Коджакафалията" 38

Константин Николаев Митев 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 38

Христина Велкова Бакалова 2 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 38

Георги Веселинов Георгиев 2 Стара Загора СУ „Максим Горки“ 37

Александър Росен Стефанов 2 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 37

Анна-София Иванова Павлова 2 София ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 37

Моника Драгомирова Бекярска 2 Бургас ОУ " Елин Пелин" 37

Анна Стоянова Кръстева 2 Варна ІІІ ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 37

Йордан Стоянов Йорданов 2 Варна СУ "Гео Милев" 37

Мартин Михайлов Христов 2 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 37

Юлия Станиславова Пенчева 2 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 37

Мария Георгиева Дойчинова 2 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 36

Иван Георгиев Казаков 2 София 105 СОУ “Атанас Далчев” 36

Катерина Илиева 2 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 36

Лора Явор Бойчева 2 София ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 36

Михаил Григоров 2 София ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 36

Кристин Галинова Николова 2 Бургас СУ "Н. Й. Вапцаров" гр. Айтос 36

Анелия Петрова Гърбузова 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 36

Галена Живкова Трендафилова 2 Варна СУ "Гео Милев" 36

Калоян Иванов Георгиев 2 Варна ІІІ ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 36

Станислав Свиленов Андонов 2 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 36

Кристиян Викторов Кирков 2 София 145 ОУ "Симеон Радев" 35

Александър Рангелов 2 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 35

Димитър Петров Димитров 2 София ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 35

Йоана Златева 2 София 145 ОУ 35

Георги Ивов Христов 2 Бургас ОУ "Александър Георгиев - Коджакафалията" 35

Никола Станиславов Жечев 2 Бургас ОУ " Елин Пелин" 35

Виктория Деянова Давидова 2 Варна ЧOУ "Малкият принц" 35

Ива Веселинова Иванова 2 Варна VІІІ СУЕО "Ал. С. Пушкин" 35

Йоан Цветанов Цвятков 2 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 34

Никола Николаев Минев 2 Габрово ОУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 34

Николай Валентинов Русанов 2 Свищов СУ "Николай Катранов" 34

Стефан Иванов Лесичков 2 София 145 ОУ 34

Теодора Кьосова 2 София 145 ОУ 34

Георги Иванов Киров 2 Бургас ОУ " Елин Пелин" 34

Михаела Иванова Янчева 2 Бургас ОУ " П.К Яворов" 34

Ния Десиславова Маринова 2 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 34

Тони Росенов Радев 2 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 34

Теодор Тодоров Тодоров 2 Разград ОУ"Васил Левски" 33

Дара Боянова Димитрова 2 София ЧОУ "Д-р П. Берон" 33

Боян Бояджиев 2 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 33

Тома Цветанов Попов 2 София 107 ОУ 33

Александър Атанасов Сяров 2 Бургас ОУ " П.К Яворов" 33

Никол Иванова Трендафилова 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 33

Кристина Илиева Илчева 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 33

Рая Костадинова Костадинова 2 Варна СУ "П. К. Яворов" 33

Георгия Ивелинова Иванова 2 Русе ОУ "Отец Паисий" 32

Ема Миленова Динкова 2 Плевен ОУ "Христо Ботев" 32

Николай Николаев Радев 2 Русе ОУ "Л. Каравелов" 32

Стилян Петров Руев 2 Стара Загора 2 ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" 32

Магдалена Петрова Марлокова 2 Пловдив СУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 32

Кристиан Пламенов Александров 2 София 35 СУ "Добри Войников" 32

Михаил Русков Русков 2 София ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 32

Петко Иванов 2 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 32

Магдалена Стефанова Вангелова 2 Бургас ОУ “Св. Княз Борис I” 32

Диляна Валентинова Видева 2 Бургас ОУ "Александър Георгиев - Коджакафалията" 32

Максим Николаев Иванов 2 Бургас ОУ "Александър Георгиев - Коджакафалията" 32

Петър Мартинов Донев 2 Бургас ОУ"Георги Бенковски" 32

Велин Андреев Петров 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 32

Екетарина Пламенова Стоянова 2 Варна НУИ "Добри Христов" 32

Мария Андонова Донева 2 Шумен II ОУ"Д-р Петър Берон" 32

Вихра Викторова Виденова 2 Перник 11 ОУ "Елин Пелин" 31

Радина Донева 2 Стара Загора 6 ОУ "Свети Никола" 31

Александър Викторов 2 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 31

Невен Илиян Мерамджиев 2 София ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 31

Павел Христов Даскалов 2 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 31

Красимир Пламенов Златев 2 Бургас СУ " Константин Петканов" 31

Витомир Бисеров Карамитев 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 31

Никола Пламенов Петров 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 31

Александър Красимиров Йосифов 2 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 30

Даниел Константинов Жеглов 2 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 30

Камен Иванов Пехливанов 2 София 20 ОУ "Тодор Минков" 30

Йоана Николова 2 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 30

Калоян Иванов Маринов 2 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 30

Кристиян Радулов 2 София 122 ОУ 30

Михаил Нестор Несторов 2 София 145 ОУ 30

Анелия Георгиева Попова 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 30

Борис Димитров Георгиев 2 Варна ОУ "Панайот Волов" 30

Кристиян Николаев Киров 2 Варна СУ "П. К. Яворов" 30

Христо Иванов Господинов 2 Варна МФУ " Шарл Перо" 30

Станимир Владимиров Димов 2 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 29

Петра Ясенова Бакърджиева 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 29

Светослава Светославова Кръстева 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 29

Павел Великов Казаков 2 Стара Загора СУ „Максим Горки“ 29

Лора Миленова Райчева 2 София ЧСУ"Дружба" 29

Мартин Светославов Велинов 2 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 29

Селена Сефер Алимолла 2 Бургас ОУ"Георги Бенковски" 29

Кирил Атанасов Киров 2 Бургас ОУ “Св. Княз Борис I” 29

Кристиана Илиянова Петрова 2 Бургас ОУ " Елин Пелин" 29

Росица Герганова Неделчева 2 Бургас СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 29

Мертин Незиров Рафиев 2 Варна СУ "Гео Милев" 29

Янислав Драгомиров Иванов 2 Варна ОУ "Йордан Йовков" 29

Ивет Цветомир Георгиева 2 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 28

Преслав Пламенов Стоянов 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 28

Жизел Ерджан Гавалджи 2 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 28

Никола Николаев Кичев 2 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 28

Наталия Георгиева Ангелова 2 Бургас ОУ “Св. Княз Борис I” 28

Александър Трифонов Донков 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 28

Боян Недялков Стоянов 2 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 28

Георги Атанасов Николов 2 Варна ОУ "Панайот Волов" 28

Жасмина Самуилова Николова 2 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 28

Златко Стойчев Попов 2 Варна СУ "Димчо Дебелянов" 28

Йорданита Стефчева Стоянова 2 Варна ЧОУ "Малкият принц" 28

Николета Руменова Найденова 2 Варна ОУ "Васил Априлов" 28

Петромира Стефчева Стоянова 2 Варна ЧОУ "Малкият принц" 28

Ралица Мирославова Атанасова 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 28

Таня Ивайлова Радославова 2 Варна ЧОУ "Малкият принц" 28

Ясен Станиславов Вътев 2 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 28

Петър Петров Анастасов 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 27

Адриан Станилов Божков 2 София 131 СУ 27

Алия Тодорова 2 София 18 СУ 27

Ивайло Огнянов Андонов 2 София 5 ОУ 27

Манол Георгиев Георгиев 2 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 27

Никола Лазаров 2 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 27

Станимир Ганчев 2 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 27

Марина Вихренова Кюркчиева 2 Бургас ОУ " Елин Пелин" 27

Лора Димитрова Дичева 2 Бургас ОУ "Александър Георгиев - Коджакафалията" 27

Виктория Константинова Гагашева 2 Бургас СУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 27

Марина Станимирова Райкова 2 Бургас СУ "Димчо Дебелянов" 27

Владимир Константинов Петков 2 Бургас СУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 27

Божидара Атанасова Атанасова 2 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 27

Калоян Димитров Кънчев 2 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 27

Пламен Владимиров Савов 2 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 27

Сияна Стефанова Петрова 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 27

Христо Ивелинов Георгиев 2 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 27

Денислав Ивайлов Георгиев 2 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 26

Мартин Иванов Маринов 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 26

Марио Димитриос Критидис 2 София ЧСУ "Веда" 26

Самуил Калоянов Стоянов 2 София 107 ОУ "Хан Крум" 26

Валерия Цветомирова Любенова 2 София 18 СУ 26

Виктор Димитров Александров 2 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 26

Марина Танкишева 2 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 26

Габриела Георгиева Георгиева 2 Бургас ОУ “Св. Княз Борис I” 26

Магдалена Красимирова Тодорова 2 Бургас ОУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 26

Иван Маринов Иванов 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 26

Кристина Мартинова Иванова 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 26

Андреана Иванова Косева 2 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 25

Алекс Пламенов Лазаров 2 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 25

Мила Неделчева Колева 2 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 25

Веселин Петров Петров 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 25

Даниел Денчев 2 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 25

Момчил Божков 2 София 6 ОУ 25

Пламен Николов 2 София 10 СУ 25

Стела Иванова Черноглазова 2 Бургас ОУ "Александър Георгиев - Коджакафалията" 25

Габриела Ганчева Евтимова 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 25

Микаела Петрова Манова 2 Бургас ОУ " Елин Пелин" 25

София Димитрова Димитрова 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 25

Матей Валериев Лазаров 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 25

Владимир Валентинов Друмев 2 Варна ОУ "Васил Друмев" 25

Данаил Дечков Зуртелов 2 Варна ІІІ ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 25

Калин Ангелов Донев 2 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 25

Петко Петков Великов 2 Варна ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 25

Александър Андреев Савов 2 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 24

Иван Цветелинов Цаков 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 24

Калина Станиславова Христова 2 София 145 ОУ 24

Рая Боянова Рабчева 2 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 24

Християн Руди Баков 2 София 41 ОУ 24

Александър Владимиров Дянов 2 Бургас ОУ “Св. Княз Борис I” 24

Александър Георгиев Гендов 2 Бургас ОУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 24

Пейчин Константинов Костадинов 2 Бургас ОУ "Александър Георгиев - Коджакафалията" 24

Магдалена Николаева Кучумбова 2 Бургас СУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 24

Ивайло Николаев Орешков 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 24

Мартин Красимиров Бачков 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 24

Павел Драгомиров Михайлов 2 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 24

Радослав Димитров Минков 2 Варна СУ "Гео Милев" 24

Станислав Стойчев Златев 2 Варна НУ "Васил Левски" 24

Ива Христова Савчева 2 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 23

Мануела Григорова Димитрова 2 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 23

Цветомира Станиславова Енева 2 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 23

Калоян Даниелов Гешев 2 София 144 СУ "Народни будители" 23

Дамян Максимов Боянов 2 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 23

Ема Каменска 2 София 39 СУ 23

Лия Ивайлова Стояновa 2 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 23

Лора Георгиева Колева 2 София 119 СУ 23

Ива Александрова Стойкова 2 Бургас ОУ " Васил Априлов" 23

Васил Николаев Канариев 2 Поморие СУ " Иван Вазов" 23

Николай Красенов Томов 2 Бургас ОУ " Васил Априлов" 23

Маргарита Веселинова Ибришимова 2 Бургас ОУ "Александър Георгиев - Коджакафалията" 23

Максим Пламенов Киряков 2 Бургас ОУ " Васил Априлов" 23

Борис Пламенов Желязков 2 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 23

Лъчезар Светослав Симеонов 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 23

Макс Росенов Цветков 2 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 23

Никола Яворов Стаменов 2 Варна НУ "Васил Левски" 23

Димитър Димитров Янакиев 2 Разград ОУ"Васил Левски" 22

Лазар Стефанов Рачков 2 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 22

Никола Стоянов Китанов 2 В.Търново ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 22

Рая Мирославова Генева 2 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 22

Александър Кирилов Анастасов 2 София ЧОУ "Азбуки" 22

Василин Красенов Алексов 2 Благоевград VII СУ Кузман Шапкарев 22

Емилия Диянова Милкова 2 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 22

Ива Кирилова Николова 2 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 22

Никола Ангелов Чорбаджиев 2 София ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 22

Стефан Николаев Тодоров 2 София 128 СУ 22

Явор Владимиров Бенчев 2 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 22

Даниела Иванова Манолова 2 Бургас ОУ “Св. Княз Борис I” 22

Надежда Деянова Дянкова 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 22

Анна Петрова Евтимова 2 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 22

Иван Иванов Господинов 2 Варна МФУ " Шарл Перо" 22

Кристиан Николаев Ангелов 2 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 22

Никола Димитров Панайотов 2 Варна ОУ "Васил Априлов" 22

Пламен Кирилов Пандов 2 Варна ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 22

Ростислава Христова Йовкова 2 Севлиево СУ "Васил Левски" 21

София Станимирова Шанова 2 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 21

Георги Димитров 2 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 21

Никол Адамова Соткова 2 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 21

Стела Игнатова 2 София 19 СУ 21

Виктор Божидаров Габровски 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 21

Борис Георгиев Георгиев 2 Бургас ОУ "Св.Климент Охридски" 21

Александър Тодоров Костов 2 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 21

Виктор Христов Христов 2 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 21

Георги Мирославов Миндов 2 Варна СУ "Димчо Дебелянов" 21

Мартин Яворов Гатев 2 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 21

Борис Веселинов Цонев 2 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 20

Борислав Иванов Пенков 2 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 20

Георги Стефанов Стефанов 2 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 20

Камен Димитров Георгиев 2 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 20

Милена Павлова Павлова 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 20

Владимир Василев Цаклев 2 Стара Загора 2 ОУ "П.Р. Славейков" 20

Константин Ивайлов Велков 2 София ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 20

Никита Дамянова 2 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 20

Пламена Стоянова Стоянова 2 София ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 20

Самуил Владимиров Димитров 2 София 18 СУ 20

Борис Николаев Николов 2 Варна ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 20

Велислав Димитров Димитров 2 Варна ЧОУ "Малкият принц" 20

Виктория Миленова Господинова 2 Варна ІІІ ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 20

Атанас Станиславов Гочев 2 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 19

Вилизар Красимиров Цветков 2 Габрово ОУ,,Христо Ботев" 19

Елена Момчилова Петрова 2 Габрово СУ "Отец Паисий" 19

Елица Миленова Борисова 2 В.Търново ОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 19

Мартин Деанов Метев 2 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 19

Златомир Станиславов Тодоров 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 19

Любов Цветолюбова Василева 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 19

Калоян Христов Червенков 2 София 104 ОУ 19

Мартин Диян Димитров 2 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 19

Паулина Ивайлова Боева 2 Бургас ОУ " Елин Пелин" 19

Андзжелина Валентинова Петкова 2 Бургас ОУ " Васил Априлов" 19

Марин Тодоров Иванов 2 Бургас ОУ " Елин Пелин" 19

Андриан Ангелов Тодоров 2 Бургас ОУ " Елин Пелин" 19

Ралица Атанасова Собаджиева 2 Бургас ОУ "Александър Георгиев - Коджакафалията" 19

Николай Георгиев Николов 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 19

Борис Радославов Димитров 2 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 19

Виктор Деанов Икономов 2 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 19

Жаклина Живкова Жекова 2 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 19

Ива Александрова Ангелова 2 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 19

Мартин Мирослав Радоев 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 19

Александър Николаев Георгиев 2 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 18

Виктория Мартинова Тунева 2 Габрово СУ "Отец Паисий" 18

Димитър Петков Петков 2 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 18

Кирил Йонков Пенжелов 2 Габрово ОУ,,Христо Ботев" 18

Виктория Ивайлова Василева 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 18

Грета Валериева Кирилова 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 18

Марио Николай Николов 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 18

Цветомир Стойчев Иванов 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 18

Мартина Мирчева Мирчева 2 София 6 ОУ 18

Светослав Димитров Епихов 2 Бургас ОУ “Св. Княз Борис I” 18

Димана Павлова Стефанова 2 Бургас ОУ " П.К Яворов" 18

Йоана Георгиева Попова 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 18

Йоан Галинов Станчев 2 Варна ІІІ ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 18

Йоан Захариев Димов 2 Варна ЧСУ "Мечтатели" 18

Екатерина Василева Кисьова 2 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 17

Кремена Цветанова Петрова 2 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 17

Кристиян Пламенов Гетов 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 17

Ралица Райкова Съботинова 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 17

Станислава Светославова Кръстева 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 17

Ема Емилова Гарипова 2 София ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 17

Мартин Пламенов Димитров 2 София ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 17

Никола Боянов Боянов 2 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 17

Ростислав Росенов Иванчев 2 Бургас ОУ " Елин Пелин" 17

Борислав Бойков Шойлев 2 Бургас ОУ "Александър Георгиев - Коджакафалията" 17

Александра Атанасова Атанасова 2 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 17

Александър Любомиров Великов 2 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 17

Ивайло Христов Христов 2 Варна СУ "Гео Милев" 17

Теодора Николаева Рашкова 2 Варна VІІІ СУЕО "Ал. С. Пушкин" 17

Александър Иванов Колев 2 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 16

Деница Стоянова Петришка 2 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 16

Елисавета Евгениева Драганова 2 Разград ОУ"Васил Левски" 16

Елица Мирославова Стоянова 2 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 16

Иван Николов Козлев 2 В.Търново ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 16

Симона Стефанова Донева 2 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 16

Алекс Николаев Георгиев 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 16

Даниела Мирославова Маринова 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 16

Златьо Боянов Димов 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 16

Николай Димитров Николаев 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 16

Владимир Павлинов Кръстев 2 Пловдив НУ "Христо Ботев" 16

Александър Георгиев 2 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 16

Кристиан Пламен Георгиев 2 София 145 ОУ 16

Марин Пламенов Маринов 2 Бургас ОУ " П.К Яворов" 16

Селин Айдънова Ватансевер 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 16

Божидар Живков Атанасов 2 Бургас СУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 16

Десислава Емилиянова Пашова 2 Бургас СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 16

Желиян Стойчев Дучев 2 Бургас СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 16

Георги Георгиев Чолаков 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 16

Ренета Маринова Михова 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 16

Виктория Радославова Димитрова 2 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 16

Радослав Василев Христов 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 16

Самуил Георгиев Радушев 2 Варна VІІІ СУЕО "Ал. С. Пушкин" 16

Виктор Станимиров Чанев 2 Габрово СУ "Отец Паисий" 15

Самуил Свиленов Цонев 2 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 15

Биляна Недкова Димитрова 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 15

Рая Стефанова Велчева 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 15

Пламен Николаев Големанов 2 София ЧОУ "Образователни технологии" 15

Александър Владимиров Цветков 2 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 15

Ная Пашкунова 2 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 15

Тодор Атанасов 2 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 15

Ивелина Иванова Пашова 2 Бургас СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 15

Камен Николов Колев 2 Бургас СУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 15

Александър Детелинов Йолов 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 15

Белослава Валентинова Вълкова 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 15

Жанет Стаматова Петкова 2 Бургас ОУ " Васил Априлов" 15

Антон Кирилов Колев 2 Варна VІІІ СУЕО "Ал. С. Пушкин" 15

Георги Желев Андреев 2 к.к. Качмия ЧСУ "Юрий Гагарин" 15

Георги Стойчев Попов 2 Варна СУ "Димчо Дебелянов" 15

Габриел Венцислав Георгиев 2 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 14

Елица Ивайлова Цанкова 2 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 14

Мариана Атанасова Маркова 2 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 14

Мартина Мариянова Йонкова 2 Севлиево СУ "Васил Левски" 14

Радостина Радославова Стоева 2 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 14

Славея Славова Ценова 2 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 14

Християна Валентинова Тодорова 2 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 14

Рая Василева Христова 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 14

Алекс Стоянов Зурлев 2 София 76 ОУ "Уилям Сароян" 14

Николай Димитров Коцев 2 София ЧСУ "Дружба" 14

Виктория Мартинова Топалова 2 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 14

Моника Александрова Никова 2 София ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 14

Чавдар Димитров Чоков 2 София 6 ОУ 14

Мартин Александров Иванов 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 14

Виктория Енчева Енчева 2 Бургас СУ "Димчо Дебелянов" 14

Габриела Николаева Челебиева 2 Бургас СУ " Йордан Йовков" 14

Кристина Кръстева Тодорова 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 14

Мариян Михайлов Киров 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 14

Георги Дианов Боев 2 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 14

Дениз Сюхеил Билир 2 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 14

Кристиян Димитров Димитров 2 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 14

Максим Александров Белчев 2 Варна ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 14

Гергана Станимирова Стойчева 2 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 13

Даная Йорданова Панова 2 Габрово ОУ,,Христо Ботев" 13

Симеон Ивайлов Иванов 2 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 13

Виктория Йорданова Стаменова 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 13

Рикардо Александър Карлош Мануел Годиню Салвадор 2 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 13

Емир Октай Рамадан 2 Севлиево СУ "Васил Левски" 12

Иван Стаменов Иванов 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 12

Цветелин Цветославов Велчев 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 12

Ясен Светославов Спасов 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 12

Елизабет Петкова 2 София 145 ОУ 12

Ивайла Деянова Маркова 2 Бургас ОУ "Александър Георгиев - Коджакафалията" 12

Боян Дойчинов Доцински 2 Варна ІІ ОУ "Н. Й. Вапцаров" 12

Борис Стоянов Фичев 2 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 11

Иво Христов Найденов 2 Габрово СУ "Отец Паисий" 11

Кристиян Атанасов Гинев 2 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 11

Мартин Теодор Марков 2 Габрово СУ "Райчо Каролев" 11

Момчил Ивайлов Баев 2 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 11

Димитър Станимиров Апостолов 2 Бургас ОУ "Александър Георгиев - Коджакафалията" 11

Борис Станиславов Димитров 2 Бургас ОУ “Св. Княз Борис I” 11

Калоян Калоянов Найденов 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 11

Паскал Георгиев Паскалев 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 11

Аделина Дениславова Атанасова 2 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 11

Виктор Александров Бъчваров 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 11

Кристиян Василев Смилков 2 Варна СУ "Гео Милев" 11

Лазар Живков Жеков 2 Варна VІІІ СУЕО "Ал. С. Пушкин" 11

Нели Росенова Найденова 2 Варна ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 11

Александра Иванова 2 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 10

Стиляна Николаева Иванова 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 10

Ралица Василева 2 София 18 СУ 10

Вероника Бориславова Димитрова 2 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 9

Калина Иванова Василева 2 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 9

Карина Маринова Маринова 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 9

Калоян Яворов Монев 2 София ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 9

Ивайло Миленов Халков 2 Бургас ОУ “Св. Княз Борис I” 9

Александра Александрова Тузлукова 2 Варна СУ "Гео Милев" 9

Виктория Владимирова Димитрова 2 Варна ІІ ОУ "Н. Й. Вапцаров" 9

Георги Станиславов Стоянов 2 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 9

Емма Венцеславова Златева 2 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 9

Стефания Иванова Господинова 2 Варна МФУ " Шарл Перо" 9

Преслав Светославов Павлинов 2 Габрово СУ "Отец Паисий" 8

Адриана Воленова Братанова 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 8

Александър Константинов Алексиев 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 8

Карина Марианова Илиева 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 8

Виктория Панайотова Ставрева 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 8

Борис Пламенов Рашев 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 8

Борислав Бориславов Кънев 2 Бургас ОУ " Васил Априлов" 8

Михаела Ангелова Ангелова 2 София ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 7

Иван Свиленов Илиев 2 В.Търново ОУ "Св. Патриарх Евтимий" 6

Йоан Станиславов Христов 2 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 6

Найден Валентинов Христов 2 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 6

Роксана Иванова Митева 2 Севлиево СУ "Васил Левски" 6

Михаела Йорданова 2 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 6

Христо Константинов Власев 2 Бургас ОУ “Св. Княз Борис I” 6

Виктор Емилов Станев 2 Варна VІІІ СУЕО "Ал. С. Пушкин" 6

Денислав Стефанов Димов 2 Варна СУ "Гео Милев" 6

Пресиян Николаев Димитров 2 Варна ЧОУ "Малкият принц" 6

Владимир Миленов Великов 2 Варна ОУ "Антон Страшимиров" 5

Стивън Пламенов Петров 2 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 4

Калоян Стаматов Стаменов 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 4

Рая Евгениева Ананиева 2 Бургас СУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 4

Александрина Валентинова Цонева 2 Габрово СУ "Отец Паисий" 3

Любомир Ивелинов Павлов 2 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 3

Анастасия Недялкова Вутова 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 3

Никол Петрова Марчовска 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 3

Мари Георгиева Паскалева 2 Бургас ОУ " Братя Миладинови" 3

Цветелина Георгиева Петкова 2 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 0







1 Мина Филипова Недева 3 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 64
2 Борислав Станимиров Дочев 3 София ЧОУ"Образователни технологии" 63
3 Иван Тодоров Георгиев 3 София 105 СУ "Атанас Далчев"+E845 61
3 Дамян Иванов Накев 3 Варна VІІІ СУЕО "Ал. С. Пушкин" 61
4 Кристиан Станиславски Стойков 3 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 52
5 Александър Николов Тошев 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 51
6 Петър Симеонов Славчев 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 50

Димо Димитров Михов 3 Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 48

Николай Христов 3 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 48

Александър Петров Пендов 3 Пловдив ОУ "Елин Пелин" 47

Марио Иванов 3 Кюстендил НУ гр.Кюстендил 47

Радослав Стефанов 3 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 45

Божидара Венелинова Щърковска 3 Свищов СУ "Николай Катранов" 43

Румена Николаева Везненкова 3 Варна СУ "Гео Милев" 43

Димитър Благоев Траков 3 Пловдив ОУ "Драган Манчов" 42

Веселина Георгиева Димова 3 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 42

Кристиян Радев Минеков 3 Пловдив ОУ "Душо Хаджидеков" 41

Александър Александров Велчев 3 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 41

Емма Икономова 3 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 41

Михаил Стефанов Марев 3 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 40

Александър Владимир Александров 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 39

Валентин Николаев Станчев 3 Димитровград СУ "Любен Каравелов" 38

Свилен Николаев Рибаров 3 Пловдив СУ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ" 38

Матей Василев Василев 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 38

Никола Колев 3 София 10 СУ 38

Радина Ивайлова Николаева 3 Перник 11 ОУ гр.Перник 38

Борис Ангелов Логофетов 3 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 38

Даниел Милков Витанов 3 Варна СУ "Димчо Дебелянов" 38

Йоана Мартин Нестерова 3 Варна ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 38

Александър Петков Чолаков 3 София ЧОУ"Св.Кл.Охридски" 37

Мартин Ковачев 3 София 14 СУ 37

Мартин Янков Виденов 3 София ЧСУ"Дружба" 37

Христо Георгиев Ценев 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 37

Алекс Дианов Калев 3 Варна VІІІ СУЕО "Ал. С. Пушкин" 37

Антон Галинов Стоянов 3 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 37

Андрей Димитров Димитров 3 София 22 СУ 36

Виктор Лазаров Славчев 3 София 32 СУИЧЕ 36

Димитър Йорданов Йорданов 3 София 16 ОУ 36

Рая Валентинова Богданова 3 Бургас ОУ " Васил Априлов" 36

Никола Ангелов Димитров 3 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 35

Алекс Стоянова Сухарева 3 Пловдив СУ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ" 35

Божидар Димитров Власов 3 София 45 ОУ "Константин Величков" 35

Борис Стойчев Данаилов 3 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 35

Боян Георгиев Ташков 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 35

Кристина Венцеславова Данкова 3 София 17 СУ 35

Лин Чи Чан 3 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 35

Недялко Димитров 3 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 35

Виктория Иванова Петкова 3 Бургас НБУ “М. Лъкатник” 35

Станимир Станиславов Чиликов 3 Бургас ОУ “Братя Миладинови” 35

Алекс Красимиров Атанасов 3 Монтана 3 ОУ гр.Монтана 34

Йоана Младенова 3 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 34

Анелия Пламенова Пенчева 3 Бургас ОУ “Братя Миладинови” 34

Теодор Бориславов Чернев 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 34

Денислав Младенов Манев 3 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 33

Петралия Михайлова Екимджиева 3 Пловдив НУМТИ "Добрин Петков" 33

Божидара Николова 3 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 33

Свилена Цонева 3 София 73 СУ 33

София Светославова Велинова 3 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 33

Виктор Иванов Бамбалов 3 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 33

Петър Светославов Пенчев 3 Варна ОУ "Васил Друмев" 33

Боян Боянов Георгиев 3 София 107 ОУ 32

Момчил Деянов Цветков 3 Бургас СУ " Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 32

Надежда Ивайлова Петушева 3 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 32

Ралица Юриева Иванова 3 Варна СУ "Гео Милев" 32

Емилия Лопарска 3 София 145 ОУ 31

Никола Николов Аврамов 3 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 31

Вероника Руменова Димитрова 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 31

Николай Станиславов Георгиев 3 Варна ОУ "Васил Друмев" 31

Добромир Мирославов Добрев 3 София 108 СУ "Никола Беловеждов" 30

Филип Йорданов 3 София 145 ОУ 30

Александър Христов Ненов 3 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 29

Атанас Александров Маджиров 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 29

Антония Антонова 3 София 119 СУ 29

Деян Георгиев Георгиев 3 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 29

Мартин Колов 3 София 134 СУ 29

Симеон Вълчев 3 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 29

Цветомир Манолов 3 София ЧОУ"АзБуки" 29

Никола Станиславов Дачев 3 Бургас ОУ “Братя Миладинови” 29

Бояна Емил Костуркова 3 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 29

Ивайло Христов Терзиев 3 Варна ІІІ ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 29

Ивона Димитрова Георгиева 3 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 29

Лазар Жеков Стойков 3 Аксаково СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 29

Наталия Любенова Грозева 3 Пловдив НУМТИ "Добрин Петков" 28

Дарина Спартак Маринова 3 София 19 СУ "Елин Пелин" 28

Борис Огнянов Конов 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 28

Вержиния Александрова Стоянова 3 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 28

Виктория Любомирова Маргаритова 3 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 28

Никол Диянова Петрова 3 Бургас СУ “Н. Й. Вапцаров” гр. Айтос 28

Мартин Веселинов Канин 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 27

Михаил Стефанов 3 София ЧОУ "АзБуки" 27

Ивайло Кирилов Киров 3 Бургас ОУ" Найден Геров" 27

Дамян Сергеев Георгиев 3 Бургас ОУ " Васил Априлов" 27

Дениз Ерол Адил 3 Варна ІІ ОУ "Н. Й. Вапцаров" 27

Мартин Петров Миланов 3 Варна ОУ "Васил Друмев" 27

Светослав Дариел Арабов 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 27

Юлий Юлиан Нарлев 3 Варна ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 27

Михаела Евгениева Бояджийска 3 София 107 ОУ "Хан Крум" 26

Константин Константинов Веселинов 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 26

Тервел Гълъбов 3 София ЧОУ"Д.Тенеди" 26

Калоян Николай Николов 3 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 26

Марина Цветомирова Стойкова 3 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 26

Никола Николай Димитров 3 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 26

Роберт Илиев Петров 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 26

Румина Михайлова Михайлова 3 Габрово ОУ "Св.св. Кирил и Методий" 25

Християна Генчева Илиева 3 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 25

Виктор Янакиев 3 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 25

Емил Станиславов Христов 3 София 145 ОУ 25

Мартин Петров Петков 3 Враца НУ гр.Враца 25

Петър Петров Илиев 3 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 25

Цветомир Джунджев 3 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 25

Савомира Тодорова Тодорова 3 Бургас НБУ “М. Лъкатник” 25

Иван Миленов Иванов 3 Бургас ОУ " Св. Св. Княз Борис ӏ" 25

Борис Евгени Димитров 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 25

Марк Марианов Жулев 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 25

Самуил Николаев Костов 3 Варна ОУ "Васил Друмев" 25

Георги Мариянов Бърдаров 3 София 107 ОУ "Хан Крум" 24

Марио Павлинов Цветанов 3 Русе СУ "Христо Ботев" 24

Андреа Даниел Дионисиева 3 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 24

Дарио Тодоров Тасев 3 Перник ОУ"Св.Иван Рилски" 24

Тодор Тодоров Гелин 3 Пловдив ОУ "Драган Манчов" 24

Александър Петков Божинов 3 София 119 СУ 24

Данаил Георгиев 3 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 24

Елена Георгиева Пъшева 3 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 24

Мартин Христов 3 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 24

Ивелина Йорданова Фотева 3 Бургас НБУ “М. Лъкатник” 24

Наталия Костадинова Шурелова 3 Бургас НБУ “М. Лъкатник” 24

Ивета Калинова Жекова 3 Бургас НБУ “М. Лъкатник” 24

Даниел Станиславов Златев 3 Бургас ОУ “Пейо Яворов” 24

Веселина Георгиева Белчева 3 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 24

Даниел Костадинов Попадийн 3 Варна VІІІ СУЕО "Ал. С. Пушкин" 24

Иван Антонов Луканов 3 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 24

Калоян Николаев Стоименов 3 Варна ОУ "Стефан Караджа" 24

Чавдар Севдов Калоянов 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 24

Виктория Дойчинова Цветкова 3 София ЧОУ "Томас Едисън" 23

Борис Тодоров 3 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 23

Даниел Емил Георгиев 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 23

Рада Ангелова Динева 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 23

Симеон Костадинов Петков 3 Бургас ОУ " П.Р. Славейков" 23

Валентин Радославов Вълев 3 Бургас ОУ " Св. Св. Княз Борис ӏ" 23

Борис Каменов Велчев 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 23

Катерина Тодорова Йорданова 3 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон І" 23

Мария Стилиянова Лупова 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 23

Никол Стойчева Димитрова 3 Варна НУ "Васил Левски" 23

Ивайла Веселинова Върбанова 3 Плевен НУ "Отец Паисий" 22

Георги Емил Георгиев 3 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 22

Георги Нейков Димитров 3 Пловдив НУМТИ "Добрин Петков" 22

Радина Иванова Бахчеванова 3 Пловдив СУ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ" 22

Виктор Георгиев Генов 3 София 104 ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 22

Борис Йорданов 3 София 145 ОУ 22

Драгомир Дичев 3 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 22

Кирил Атанасов 3 София НСУ"София" 22

Десислава Младенова Недева 3 Бургас ОУ “Братя Миладинови” 22

Увие Мустафа Мустафа 3 Бургас ОУ " Св. Климент Охридски" 22

Александър Андреев Клековкин 3 Бургас НБУ “М. Лъкатник” 22

Александър Станиславски Стойков 3 Силистра ОУ "Отец Паисий" 22

Георги Миленов Желев 3 Варна НУИ "Добри Христов" 22

Жанета Галинова Андрева 3 Варна ІІІ ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 22

Любен Емилов Бакърджиев 3 Варна СУ "Гео Милев" 22

Амира Абдулджабар Абулибде 3 В.Търново ОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 21

Рая СпасоваАтанасова 3 Пловдив ОУ "Драган Манчов" 21

Виктория Владимирова Кехайова 3 Пловдив НУ гр. Пловдив 21

Деян Славов 3 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 21

Марина Добрева Георгиева 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 21

Мария Стамова 3 София ЧОУ"Меридиан 22" 21

Явор Велизаров Велизаров 3 Бургас СУ "Димчо Дебелянов" 21

Александър Георгиев Георгиев 3 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 21

Владислав Георгиев Шипанов 3 Варна ОУ "Панайот Волов" 21

Ева Мартинова Михова 3 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 21

Йоан Иванов Кавалджиев 3 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон І" 21

Кристина Георгиева Кючукова 3 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 21

Максим Георгиев Терзиев 3 Варна ОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 21

Мия Стоянова Михалева 3 Тополи ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 21

Кристиян Огнянов Косев 3 Севлиево СУ "Васил Левски" 20

Радостин Светлинов Стоянов 3 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 20

Момчил Николов Момчилов 3 Бургас ОУ “Братя Миладинови” 20

Христина - Елена Георгиева Гешева 3 Бургас ОУ " Св. Св. Княз Борис ӏ" 20

Антони Емилов Димитров 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 20

Борис Христомиров Скулев 3 Варна ЧОУ "Малкият принц" 20

Димитър Николаев Димитров 3 Варна ОУ "Христо Ботев" 20

Ивайла Христова Христова 3 Варна ОУ "Васил Друмев" 20

Мария Щирянова Моллова 3 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 20

Михаил Марианов Денчев 3 Варна ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 20

Ралица Свиленова Тодорова 3 Варна ІІ ОУ "Н. Й. Вапцаров" 20

Силвия Емилова Пенчева 3 Варна ЧОУ "Малкият принц" 20

Юлия Деянова Грънчарова 3 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 20

Виктор Христов Досев 3 Севлиево СУ "Васил Левски" 19

Виктория Борисова Кабакчиева 3 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 19

Марая Бориславова Борисова 3 Свищов СУ "Николай Катранов" 19

Никола Веселинов Рушанов 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 19

Петър Владимиров Атанасов 3 Плевен СУ "Иван Вазов" 19

Деница Евгениева Босилкова 3 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 19

Александра Здравкова Монова 3 София 22 СУ 19

Белослава Тодорова 3 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 19

Габриела Вучова 3 София 10 СУ 19

Денислав Ивайлов Радоев 3 Перник 11 ОУ гр.Перник 19

Антон Станиславов Георгиев 3 Бургас ОУ "Любен Каравелов" 19

Денислав Събинов Проданов 3 Бургас НБУ “М. Лъкатник” 19

Ан-Кристин Стоянова Хадживеличкова 3 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 19

Васил Тодоров Тодоров 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 19

Деян Димитров Германов 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 19

Любомир Георгиев Налбантов 3 Варна ОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 19

София Емилова Мирчева 3 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 19

Стефан Живков Александров 3 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон І" 19

Богдан Мирославов Ганев 3 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 18

Дарина Росенова Досева 3 В.Търново ОУ "Бачо Киро" 18

Кристиян Владимиров Калчевски 3 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 18

Ния Петрова Чамурова 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 18

Цветослав Ивелинов Иванов 3 Севлиево СУ "Васил Левски" 18

Янислав Бориславов Петров 3 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 18

Владислав Станиславов Пеев 3 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 18

Симона Живкова Бонева 3 Стара Загора СУ "Максим Горки" 18

Лиана Димитрис Псома 3 Пловдив СУ "Св. Константин-Кирил Философ" 18

Дарина Христова Симеонова 3 Бургас ОУ " Георги Бенковски" 18

Габриела Димитрова Каличина 3 Бургас ОУ " Св. Св. Княз Борис ӏ" 18

Тодор Матеев Тодоров 3 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 18

Тома Веселинов Радев 3 Варна ІІІ ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 18

Весела Емилова Янакиева 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 17

Денислав Сергеев Ноев 3 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 17

Калоян Захариев Костов 3 София 107 ОУ "Хан Крум" 17

Ванеса Георгиева Микова 3 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 17

Васил Бориславов Василев 3 Перник ОУ"Св.Иван Рилски" 17

Мария Михайлова Екимджиева 3 Пловдив НУМТИ "Добрин Петков" 17

Андреа Николаева Терзийска 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 17

Таня Христова Нихризова 3 София ЧОУ "Света София" 17

Крис Владимиров Ампов 3 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 17

Кристиан Станишев 3 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 17

Надежда Манолова Георгиева 3 София 58 ОУ 17

Ваян Янков Янков 3 Бургас СУ " Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 17

Виктор Андреев Ников 3 Бургас ОУ "Любен Каравелов" 17

Даяна Кирилова Янчева 3 Бургас ОУ " Св. Св. Княз Борис ӏ" 17

Габриела Галинова Ганева 3 Варна ОУ "Добри Чинтулов" 17

Георги Мартинов Соколов 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 16

Радост Пламенова Пеева 3 Габрово НУ "Васил Левски" 16

София Бориславова Ботева 3 Габрово ОУ,,Христо Ботев" 16

Цветомир Владимиров Генчев 3 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 16

Мариан Цветомиров Ралков 3 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 16

Мария Кръстинова Донова 3 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 16

Борислав Димитров Бойдев 3 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 16

Владислав Душанов 3 София 125 СУ "Боян Пенев" 16

Вяра Пламенова Пенчева 3 Габрово СУ "Райчо Каролев" 16

Кристиан Ивайлов Николов 3 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 16

Лилия Господиново Гочкова 3 София 58 ОУ 16

Николай Николаев Дренчев 3 София ЧСУ"Св.Георги" 16

Симеон Александров Райков 3 София ЧОУ"Ерих Кестнер" 16

Никола Димитров Банев 3 Бургас ОУ " Св. Св. Княз Борис ӏ" 16

Петър Веселинов Петров 3 Бургас ОУ " Васил Априлов" 16

Даниел Добромиров Власик 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 16

Ивайло Красимиров Йорданов 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 16

Калина Калинова Димитранова 3 Варна СУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 16

Калина Станиславова Вътева 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 16

Калоян Костадинов Терзиев 3 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 16

Константин Красимиров Даскалов 3 Варна ОУ "Черноризец Храбър" 16

Константин Христов Панайотов 3 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 16

Кристиян Росенов Василев 3 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 16

Кристиян Стефанов Янков 3 Варна СУ "Неофит Бозвели" 16

Михаил Миленов Василев 3 Варна ОУ "П. Р. Славейков" 16

Силвия Пламенова Парушева 3 с.Константиново ОУ "Св. Климент Охридски" 16

Константин Евгениев Тодоров 3 Севлиево СУ "Васил Левски" 15

Кирил Стефанов Георгиев 3 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 15

Нелина Емилова Петкова 3 Габрово ОУ "Ран Босилек" 15

Виктория Костадинова Гергова 3 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 15

Божана Боянова 3 София 107 ОУ 15

Натали Борис Стоянова 3 София 144 СУ 15

Десислава Желязкова Димова 3 Бургас СУ " Св. Св. Кирил и Методий" 15

Александър Георгиев Атанасов 3 Бургас НБУ “М. Лъкатник” 15

Алейна Али Али 3 Бургас НБУ “М. Лъкатник” 15

Христо Илиянов Лангаров 3 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 15

Борис Михайлов Димов 3 Габрово ОУ "Неофит Рилски" 14

Донислав Иванов Терзиев 3 Габрово СУ " Райчо Каролев" 14

Емона Даниелова Казакова 3 Габрово ОУ"Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" 14

Витомир Мариян Терзийски 3 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 14

Ева Красимирова Панайотова 3 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 14

Мелани Сергеева Спасенова 3 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 14

Александър Кеворкян 3 София 81 СУ 14

Виктория Вучова 3 София 10 СУ 14

Ева Петрова Дивитакова 3 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 14

Ема Ангелова 3 София ЧОУ"Св.София" 14

Мартин Минков 3 София 104 ОУ 14

Теодор Христов Христов 3 София ЧНУ "Питагор" 14

Надя Радостинова Кръстева 3 Бургас ОУ " Св. Климент Охридски" 14

Валерия Георгиева Капитанова 3 Бургас НБУ “М. Лъкатник” 14

Таня Пламенова Сивова 3 Бургас ОУ " Васил Априлов" 14

Светослав Делчев Лавчев 3 Бургас ОУ “Братя Миладинови” 14

Атин Метхи Исмаил 3 с.Тополи ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 14

Божидар Руменов Христов 3 Варна ОУ "Захари Стоянов" 14

Васил Николаев Николов 3 Варна ЧОУ "Малкият принц" 14

Габриела Даниел Красимирова 3 Варна ОУ "Св. св. Кирил и Методий" 14

Доминик Драгомиров Дончев 3 Варна ЧСУ "Мечтатели" 14

Мартин Веселинов Даков 3 Варна ОУ "Цар Симеон І" 14

Никол Юлианова Маринова 3 Варна VІІ СУ "Найден Геров" 14

Николай Николаев Недев 3 Варна СУ "Гео Милев" 14

Никълъс Михайлов Михайлов 3 Варна МФУ " Шарл Перо" 14

Полина Бойкова Колева 3 Варна ІІ ОУ "Н. Й. Вапцаров" 14

Симона Калоянова Петрова 3 Варна ІІІ ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" 14

Цветомир Ивайлов Цандев 3 Варна ОУ "Г. С. Раковски" 14

Андрей Росен Иванов 3 Севлиево СУ "Васил Левски" 13

Моника Диянова Николова 3 Ботевград ОУ "Никола Вапцаров" 13

Петко Иванов Маринов 3 София ЧСУсРЧЕО "ЕСПА" 13

Александра Димитрова Пенева 3 Варна ОУ "Патриарх Евтимий" 13

Димитър Росен Тодоров 3 с.Тополи ОУ "Христо Смирненски" 13